All games

sorted by date

Date Home Away Score Casualties tournament
2019-04-20 Løiten Liniemænd no custom badgeHowling Banshees 3-0 4-6 Semi Pro XVI
2019-04-20 Howling Banshees no custom badgeThe Golden Stars 2-1 1-0 Semi Pro XVI
2019-04-20 Royal Apothecary Society no custom badgeHowling Banshees 2-2 2-3 Semi Pro XVI
2019-04-20 The Golden Stars Løiten Liniemænd 3-1 5-3 Semi Pro XVI
2019-04-19 Howling Banshees no custom badgeThe Golden Stars 1-1 2-1 Semi Pro XVI
2019-04-16 Hamar Bisperåd Slagpåserna från Sverige 1-0 1-1 Semi Pro XVI
2019-04-14 Howling Banshees no custom badgeThe Golden Stars 0-2 1-1 Semi Pro XVI
2019-04-14 Hellblazers Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb 2-2 1-1 Semi Pro XVI
2019-04-11 Howling Banshees no custom badgeThe Golden Stars 3-1 1-0 Semi Pro XVI
2019-04-01 Howling Banshees no custom badgeThe Golden Stars 1-1 1-1 Semi Pro XVI
2019-03-31 Løiten Liniemænd no custom badgeBeinranglerne 3-1 2-6 Semi Pro XVI
2019-03-24 Hellblazers Rotten Stirlanders 3-1 0-2 Semi Pro XVI
2019-03-10 Lillebjørns Regnbue no custom badgeThe Guinness Pigs 4-0 4-4 Semi Pro XVI
2019-03-03 Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb no custom badgeThe Guinness Pigs 0-2 1-2 Semi Pro XVI
2019-02-24 Rotten Stirlanders no custom badgeOrctic Monkeyz 2-0 4-1 Semi Pro XVI
2019-02-24 Hellblazers Løiten Liniemænd 3-1 8-2 Semi Pro XVI
2018-12-16 The Guinness Pigs Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb 0-5 3-0 Semi Pro XVI
2018-12-10 Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb no custom badgeThe Guinness Pigs 2-1 0-1 Semi Pro XVI
2018-11-25 Hellblazers Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb 2-0 4-0 Semi Pro XVI
2018-11-18 Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb no custom badgeHellblazers 1-2 1-2 Semi Pro XVI
2018-11-13 Kemmler's List Royal Apothecary Society 0-2 6-3 Nellie's B-Cup
2018-11-11 Lillebjørns Regnbue The Crimson Tide 0-3 2-2 Nellie's B-Cup
2018-11-10 Kemmler's List The Crimson Tide 3-2 8-0 Nellie's B-Cup
2018-11-10 Royal Apothecary Society Lillebjørns Regnbue 2-1 4-3 Nellie's B-Cup
2018-11-08 Fourteen Nun Blondes Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb 3-0 3-1 Semi Pro XVI
2018-11-05 Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb Lion Cubs 2-1 2-0 Semi Pro XVI
2018-11-05 National Ruffle Association no custom badgeThe Guinness Pigs 1-2 1-3 Semi Pro XVI
2018-10-28 The Crimson Tide Børstad Beers 3-0 2-1 Nellie's B-Cup
2018-10-21 Orctic Monkeyz Lillebjørns Regnbue 0-2 4-1 Nellie's League
2018-10-21 Børstad Beers Lion Cubs 2-0 1-4 Nellie's League
2018-09-23 Lillebjørns Regnbue The Crimson Tide 2-1 2-2 Nellie's League
2018-09-17 Royal Apothecary Society Børstad Beers 0-1 1-0 Nellie's League
2018-09-16 The Crimson Tide Lillebjørns Regnbue 1-1 5-2 Nellie's League
2018-09-16 Orctic Monkeyz Lion Cubs 1-2 1-2 Nellie's League
2018-09-09 The Crimson Tide no custom badgeOrctic Monkeyz 4-0 3-1 Nellie's B-Cup
2018-09-05 Kemmler's List Lillebjørns Regnbue 1-2 4-4 Nellie's B-Cup
2018-09-03 The Crimson Tide Royal Apothecary Society 2-1 0-3 Nellie's B-Cup
2018-09-02 Lillebjørns Regnbue Lion Cubs 2-1 1-3 Nellie's League
2018-08-26 Kemmler's List Royal Apothecary Society 3-1 5-3 Nellie's League
2018-08-26 Lillebjørns Regnbue Børstad Beers 2-1 2-1 Nellie's League
2018-08-19 Lillebjørns Regnbue Royal Apothecary Society 2-2 3-1 Nellie's League
2018-08-19 Bowl Brothers Kvaløya Krøshers 0-2 1-7 Season XII
2018-08-19 Kemmler's List The Crimson Tide 2-1 3-0 Nellie's League
2018-08-13 The Crimson Tide Royal Apothecary Society 1-1 2-3 Nellie's B-Cup
2018-08-12 Orctic Monkeyz Lion Cubs 1-1 0-2 Nellie's League
2018-08-12 Lillebjørns Regnbue Kemmler's List 1-2 0-6 Nellie's B-Cup
2018-08-06 Børstad Beers The Crimson Tide 2-1 6-1 Nellie's League
2018-08-05 Orctic Monkeyz Nuln Gunners 2-0 1-2 Nellie's League
2018-08-05 Lillebjørns Regnbue Royal Apothecary Society 1-2 3-5 Nellie's League
2018-08-04 Lion Cubs Lillebjørns Regnbue 1-1 2-1 Nellie's League
2018-07-29 The Crimson Tide Kemmler's List 1-0 1-6 Nellie's League
2018-07-29 Royal Apothecary Society Lion Cubs 2-1 3-1 Nellie's League
2018-07-27 Orctic Monkeyz The Crimson Tide 1-1 1-0 Nellie's League
2018-07-14 da Sneaky Runtz Firey Tigers 1-3 3-1 Champions Cup
2018-07-04 Kvaløya Krøshers no custom badgeAnBBL Legacy Team 08/09 2-0 4-2 Season XII
2018-07-01 Doxic Avengers Bowl Brothers 1-2 0-3 Season XII
2018-06-27 Motbydelig Horde 1994 Ratten Kameraten 2-1 0-1 Season XII
2018-06-27 Beinranglerne no custom badgeChodron Dragons 3-1 5-2 Semi Pro XV
2018-06-24 Zebrano Zephyrs Lillebjørns Regnbue 1-3 2-3 Semi Pro XV
2018-06-17 Lillebjørns Regnbue no custom badgeThe Guinness Pigs 2-2 1-5 Semi Pro XV
2018-06-10 Beinranglerne no custom badgeChodron Dragons 2-2 5-1 Semi Pro XV
2018-06-03 Chodron Dragons Løiten Liniemænd 3-2 3-4 Semi Pro XV
2018-05-27 The Guinness Pigs no custom badgeChodron Dragons 3-0 3-0 Semi Pro XV
2018-05-13 The Guinness Pigs Slagpåserna från Sverige 0-3 2-3 Semi Pro XV
2018-05-12 Tiger Muscles Rat Bonanza 1-0 2-0 Semi Pro XV
2018-05-09 Lion Cubs Bardu Bengals 1-0 1-1 Semi Pro XV
2018-05-09 Bleikmyr Brutes Kvaløya Krøshers 0-1 0-0 Season XII
2018-05-02 Orctic Monkeyz Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb 1-1 2-4 Semi Pro XV
2018-05-02 Bowl Brothers Lion Cubs 1-0 4-3 Season XII
2018-05-02 Doxic Avengers no custom badgeAnBBL Legacy Team 08/09 3-2 0-1 Season XII
2018-04-23 Lion Cubs Sætermohn Snobhs 3-0 6-0 Semi Pro XV
2018-04-15 Woodland Dodgers Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb 3-2 2-6 Keffo Kup XVIII
2018-04-15 National Ruffle Association The Malty Mountain Dwellers 2-2 3-1 Keffo Kup XVIII
2018-04-15 Pus-Pox-Score. The Team The Malty Mountain Dwellers 1-0 1-1 Keffo Kup XVIII
2018-04-15 AS Skuldsanering Da Wolverinez 2-1 3-5 Keffo Kup XVIII
2018-04-15 Into Encane Fjellheim Atrocities 1-0 2-2 Keffo Kup XVIII
2018-04-15 National Ruffle Association Arkadon Golden Keffo-Pint's 0-2 2-8 Keffo Kup XVIII
2018-04-15 Greenfield Asshuggers Into Encane 1-2 0-4 Keffo Kup XVIII
2018-04-15 Arkadon Golden Keffo-Pint's Da Wolverinez 1-1 0-1 Keffo Kup XVIII
2018-04-15 Brotherhood of Pain Fjellheim Atrocities 0-1 2-3 Keffo Kup XVIII
2018-04-15 Arkadon Golden Keffo-Pint's Brotherhood of Pain 1-3 4-1 Semi Pro XV
2018-04-15 Greenfield Asshuggers AS Skuldsanering 2-1 8-3 Keffo Kup XVIII
2018-04-15 Pus-Pox-Score. The Team Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb 0-2 0-4 Keffo Kup XVIII
2018-04-15 Woodland Dodgers Brotherhood of Pain 2-3 5-2 Keffo Kup XVIII
2018-04-14 Into Encane AS Skuldsanering 2-1 3-1 KeffoKupXVIII
2018-04-14 Greenfield Asshuggers Fjellheim Atrocities 2-1 5-0 KeffoKupXVIII
2018-04-14 National Ruffle Association Da Wolverinez 1-2 0-2 KeffoKupXVIII
2018-04-14 Arkadon Golden Keffo-Pint's AS Skuldsanering 1-2 0-1 Keffo Kup XVIII
2018-04-14 Woodland Dodgers The Malty Mountain Dwellers 2-0 0-2 Keffo Kup XVIII
2018-04-14 Pus-Pox-Score. The Team Brotherhood of Pain 0-1 1-2 KeffoKupXVIII
2018-04-14 Pus-Pox-Score. The Team Woodland Dodgers 1-1 3-1 KeffoKupXVIII
2018-04-14 Into Encane Da Wolverinez 1-1 3-0 Keffo Kup XVIII
2018-04-14 AS Skuldsanering The Malty Mountain Dwellers 2-0 0-2 KeffoKupXVIII
2018-04-14 Into Encane Arkadon Golden Keffo-Pint's 1-0 2-0 KeffoKupXVIII
2018-04-14 Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb Brotherhood of Pain 0-1 4-4 KeffoKupXVIII
2018-04-14 Woodland Dodgers Arkadon Golden Keffo-Pint's 1-2 0-3 KeffoKupXVIII
2018-04-14 Fjellheim Atrocities National Ruffle Association 5-1 3-4 KeffoKupXVIII
2018-04-14 Pus-Pox-Score. The Team National Ruffle Association 0-2 1-4 Keffo Kup XVIII
2018-04-14 The Malty Mountain Dwellers Greenfield Asshuggers 0-3 1-7 KeffoKupXVIII
2018-04-14 Da Wolverinez Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb 1-2 4-2 KeffoKupXVIII
2018-04-14 Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb Fjellheim Atrocities 1-2 3-4 Keffo Kup XVIII
2018-04-14 Greenfield Asshuggers Brotherhood of Pain 2-1 4-5 Keffo Kup XVIII
2018-04-13 Ragnarok Revetal no custom badgeOld World Blitzers 0-1 3-0 Semi Pro XV
2018-04-13 Pitch Black Progress Småhamar Idrets Lag 3-1 2-1 Semi Pro XV
2018-03-22 AnBBL Legacy Team 08/09 Bleikmyr Brutes 1-1 2-0 Season XII
2018-03-22 Bowl Brothers Bardu Bengals 1-3 1-7 Season XII
2018-03-21 Zebrano Zephyrs Motbydelig Horde 1994 2-2 3-2 Semi Pro XV
2018-03-08 Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb Børstad Beers 1-2 0-3 Semi Pro XV
2018-02-17 Lillebjørns Regnbue no custom badgeTrelag 1-4 3-1 Semi Pro XV
2018-02-17 Lillebjørns Regnbue no custom badgeTrelag 0-1 2-1 Semi Pro XV
2018-02-04 Snötheads no custom badgeTrelag 1-2 1-7 Semi Pro XV
2018-02-04 Slagpåserna från Sverige no custom badgeTrelag 2-2 6-0 Semi Pro XV
2018-01-30 Lillebjørns Regnbue Zebrano Zephyrs 1-2 1-4 Semi Pro XV
2018-01-27 Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring Motbydelig Horde 1994 2-2 2-3 Semi Pro XV
2018-01-16 Ratten Kameraten Motbydelig Horde 1994 0-2 4-1 Semi Pro XV
2018-01-13 Børstad Beers Motbydelig Horde 1994 1-1 1-2 Semi Pro XV
2018-01-07 Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring Lightspeed Champions 3-2 4-2 Nellie´s League
2018-01-07 The Crimson Tide Motbydelig Horde 1994 1-2 1-6 Semi Pro XV
2018-01-07 Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring Børstad Beers 2-1 1-0 Nellie's A-cup
2017-12-20 Lightspeed Champions Underworld Overlords 4-0 9-2 Nellie's A-cup
2017-11-28 Zebrano Zephyrs Motbydelig Horde 1994 0-1 1-3 Semi Pro XIV
2017-11-27 Børstad Beers Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring 1-3 2-1 Nellie´s League
2017-11-24 Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring 0-4 5-2 Semi Pro XIV
2017-11-05 Motbydelig Horde 1994 Lightspeed Champions 0-2 2-4 Semi Pro XIV
2017-11-05 The Crimson Tide Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring 1-2 1-2 Semi Pro XIV
2017-11-04 Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring Slagpåserna från Sverige 2-0 1-1 Semi Pro XIV
2017-11-01 Slagpåserna från Sverige Løiten Liniemænd 4-1 7-2 Semi Pro XIV
2017-10-31 Snötheads Løiten Liniemænd 1-1 3-7 Semi Pro XIV
2017-10-28 Wampire Counts von Norway Underworld Overlords 4-1 6-3 Nellie´s League
2017-10-26 Flush Gurdles Warpstone Warriors 1-1 3-1 Semi Pro XIV
2017-10-18 Motbydelig Horde 1994 The Crimson Tide 0-2 4-1 Semi Pro XIV
2017-10-17 Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb Underworld Overlords 1-2 3-4 Nellie´s League
2017-10-10 Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring no custom badgeThe Dyscalculic Seven 4-1 0-0 Nellie´s League
2017-10-10 Børstad Beers no custom badgeThe Dyscalculic Seven 1-1 2-1 Nellie´s League
2017-10-09 Norsk Rakfolkfestival no custom badgeHellum Riders 2-2 2-1 Semi Pro XIV
2017-10-08 Lightspeed Champions no custom badgeThe Dyscalculic Seven 2-0 3-2 Nellie´s League
2017-10-08 Hellblazers no custom badgeHellum Riders 4-1 1-0 Semi Pro XIV
2017-10-07 Hellum Riders Snötheads 1-2 3-3 Semi Pro XIV
2017-10-01 Børstad Beers Lillebjørns Regnbue 0-1 2-1 Semi Pro XIV
2017-10-01 Hellblazers Løiten Liniemænd 1-2 4-1 Semi Pro XIV
2017-10-01 Kvikne Lemmings Slagpåserna från Sverige 2-2 2-1 Semi Pro XIV
2017-10-01 The Crimson Tide Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring 1-4 2-3 Semi Pro XIV
2017-09-13 Løiten Liniemænd Norsk Rakfolkfestival 0-1 1-6 Semi Pro XIV
2017-09-05 Børstad Beers no custom badgeThe Crimson Tide 1-2 2-1 Nellie´s League
2017-08-22 Corsairs of Naggaroth no custom badgeJasseimr Ironhammers 1-2 0-5 Semi Pro XIV
2017-08-13 Lightspeed Champions Underworld Overlords 3-0 5-2 Nellie´s League
2017-08-11 Orctic Monkeyz Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb 1-3 2-1 Semi Pro XIV
2017-08-10 The Crimson Tide Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb 2-2 2-2 Semi Pro XIV
2017-08-09 Dragons Call no custom badgeJasseimr Ironhammers 1-2 0-4 Semi Pro XIV
2017-08-09 Setermoen Shamans no custom badgeJasseimr Ironhammers 0-1 0-5 Semi Pro XIV
2017-08-06 Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring 2-3 4-2 Nellie´s League
2017-08-06 Lightspeed Champions no custom badgeThe Crimson Tide 2-0 3-3 Nellie´s League
2017-08-03 Underworld Overlords Norsk Rakfolkfestival 3-0 2-2 Semi Pro XIV
2017-07-31 Froskedammen Evolusjon Underworld Overlords 3-1 1-4 Semi Pro XIV
2017-07-27 Froskedammen Evolusjon Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring 3-3 2-1 Semi Pro XIV
2017-07-25 Orctic Monkeyz no custom badgeThe Crimson Tide 0-2 3-1 Semi Pro XIV
2017-07-19 Hellum Riders Småhamar Idrets Lag 1-1 0-6 Semi Pro XIV
2017-07-12 Orctic Monkeyz no custom badgeFroskedammen Evolusjon 0-3 0-0 Semi Pro XIV
2017-07-11 Orctic Monkeyz Lillebjørns Regnbue 0-2 1-1 Semi Pro XIV
2017-07-11 Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb no custom badgeThe Crimson Tide 1-1 2-1 Nellie´s League
2017-07-10 Froskedammen Evolusjon no custom badgeThe Crimson Tide 2-1 0-2 Semi Pro XIV
2017-07-10 Småhamar Idrets Lag no custom badgeThe Crimson Tide 2-4 2-7 Semi Pro XIV
2017-07-08 Froskedammen Evolusjon no custom badgeHellum Riders 3-2 2-1 Semi Pro XIV
2017-07-03 Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb Lightspeed Champions 0-3 2-1 Nellie´s League
2017-07-02 Lion Cubs Kvaløya Krøshers 1-1 0-2 Season XII
2017-07-02 Underworld Overlords no custom badgeThe Crimson Tide 3-2 3-3 Nellie´s League
2017-06-28 Kvaløya Krøshers no custom badgeAnBBL Legacy Team 08/09 0-0 1-0 Season XII
2017-06-27 Doxic Avengers Kvaløya Krøshers 1-1 0-2 Semi Pro XIV
2017-06-27 Børstad Beers Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb 2-1 1-2 Nellie´s League
2017-06-25 Bordellaux Broncos Ratten Kameraten 4-7 2-4 Semi Pro XIV
2017-06-20 Hellum Riders no custom badgeFroskedammen Evolusjon 2-3 1-4 Semi Pro XIV
2017-06-18 Løiten Liniemænd no custom badgeFroskedammen Evolusjon 1-3 1-3 Semi Pro XIV
2017-06-17 Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring no custom badgeThe Crimson Tide 4-1 3-1 Nellie´s League
2017-06-17 Froskedammen Evolusjon Underworld Overlords 2-2 3-3 Semi Pro XIV
2017-06-15 Bowl Brothers Bleikmyr Brutes 1-1 1-4 Season XII
2017-06-12 Slaves of Succubus Wampire Counts von Norway 2-3 2-1 Semi Pro XIV
2017-06-11 Børstad Beers Lightspeed Champions 0-3 1-2 Nellie´s League
2017-06-10 Motbydelig Horde 1994 Ratten Kameraten 1-4 0-1 Season XII
2017-06-10 Wampire Counts von Norway Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring 2-3 1-2 Nellie´s League
2017-06-09 Motbydelig Horde 1994 Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring 2-1 8-0 Semi Pro XIV
2017-06-08 Shadows of Chrace Lustria Ancients 2-2 1-6 Season XII
2017-06-05 Pyongyang Panthers Kvaløya Krøshers 4-0 1-1 Semi Pro XIV
2017-06-04 Motbydelig Horde 1994 Børstad Beers 0-1 0-2 Semi Pro XIV
2017-06-04 The Dyscalculic Seven Underworld Overlords 0-2 4-0 Nellie´s League
2017-06-04 Doxic Avengers Bardu Bengals 1-0 3-1 Season XII
2017-06-03 Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb Wampire Counts von Norway 2-3 5-2 Nellie´s League
2017-06-01 da Sneaky Runtz Wampire Counts von Norway 2-1 8-3 Champions Cup
2017-06-01 Lion Cubs Smashkit Dozers 0-1 1-0 Season XII
2017-05-23 Lustria Ancients Warpstone Warriors 1-5 2-5 Champions Cup
2017-05-21 Bleikmyr Brutes Ballers of The Shadow King 1-1 0-0 Semi Pro XIV
2017-05-21 Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring Lightspeed Champions 1-4 3-0 Nellie´s League
2017-05-21 Børstad Beers Warpstone Warriors 1-3 1-1 ROTYL XVII
2017-05-14 The Dyscalculic Seven no custom badgeThe Crimson Tide 2-1 4-1 Nellie´s League
2017-05-14 Underworld Overlords Børstad Beers 0-2 1-3 Nellie´s League
2017-05-11 Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb no custom badgeBittercorp 2-2 4-0 Nellie´s League
2017-05-10 Wampire Counts von Norway no custom badgeAnBBL Legacy Team 08/09 4-0 3-4 Semi Pro XIV
2017-05-10 Pyongyang Panthers Bleikmyr Brutes 2-0 1-2 Semi Pro XIV
2017-05-07 Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb Underworld Overlords 3-2 4-0 Semi Pro XIV
2017-05-06 Team Antonsen Snötheads 1-1 2-1 Semi Pro XIV
2017-05-06 Løiten Liniemænd no custom badgeOrctic Monkeyz 1-0 0-3 Semi Pro XIV
2017-05-05 Kvaløya Krøshers Wampire Counts von Norway 1-3 6-0 Semi Pro XIV
2017-05-05 Lillebjørns Regnbue Lightspeed Champions 2-2 2-4 Semi Pro XIV
2017-05-03 The Dyscalculic Seven Norsk Rakfolkfestival 1-0 2-0 Semi Pro XIV
2017-05-01 Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring Lillebjørns Regnbue 1-3 0-5 Semi Pro XIV
2017-04-29 Ankerskogen Blodbaderklubb Løiten Liniemænd 2-1 5-1 Semi Pro XIV
2017-04-27 Doxic Avengers Fraulein Helga untz ze Maneaters 1-1 3-1 off season
2017-04-23 Kemmler's List Lillebjørns Regnbue 2-1 4-1 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-23 Bardu Bengals Nancy's Revenge 3-0 2-0 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-23 Bleikmyr Brutes Joyous Cookers 2-0 5-1 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-23 Doxic Avengers Bardu Bengals 1-1 6-2 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-23 Nuln Gunners Fraulein Helga untz ze Maneaters 2-0 0-0 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-23 Fjellheim Relics Zulus Harem 1-2 2-3 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-23 Joyous Cookers Kemmler's List 0-3 2-12 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-23 Fraulein Helga untz ze Maneaters Zulus Harem 0-2 0-0 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-23 Bleikmyr Brutes Ballers of The Shadow King 1-5 1-0 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-23 Fjellheim Relics Nuln Gunners 1-2 1-3 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-23 Doxic Avengers Lillebjørns Regnbue 0-1 1-3 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-23 Nancy's Revenge Ballers of The Shadow King 0-5 2-3 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-22 Ballers of The Shadow King Bardu Bengals 1-2 1-2 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-22 Ballers of The Shadow King Kemmler's List 1-2 0-2 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-22 Nuln Gunners Bardu Bengals 2-1 1-2 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-22 Ballers of The Shadow King Zulus Harem 2-2 2-1 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-22 Nuln Gunners Kemmler's List 3-1 3-1 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-22 Fjellheim Relics Doxic Avengers 1-0 6-1 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-22 Nuln Gunners Lillebjørns Regnbue 1-1 1-2 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-22 Nancy's Revenge Bleikmyr Brutes 0-0 1-1 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-22 Fjellheim Relics Fraulein Helga untz ze Maneaters 2-0 0-0 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-22 Joyous Cookers Bardu Bengals 2-1 0-3 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-22 Fraulein Helga untz ze Maneaters Joyous Cookers 1-2 3-2 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-22 Doxic Avengers Fraulein Helga untz ze Maneaters 2-0 0-0 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-22 Lillebjørns Regnbue Zulus Harem 1-3 1-0 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-22 Bleikmyr Brutes Kemmler's List 0-3 2-1 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-22 Fjellheim Relics Joyous Cookers 1-0 10-3 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-22 Bleikmyr Brutes Doxic Avengers 0-1 1-0 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-22 Nancy's Revenge Zulus Harem 1-2 1-2 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-22 Nancy's Revenge Lillebjørns Regnbue 1-2 2-3 Keffo Kup 17
2017-04-17 Motbydelig Horde 1994 Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring 1-1 4-0 Semi Pro XIII
2017-04-16 Cleveland Brown Rats Børstad Beers 1-2 0-4 ROTYL XVII
2017-04-12 Warpstone Warriors Trump Tower Praetorians 4-2 4-0 ROTYL XVII
2017-04-09 Furuflaten Frost Freaks Trump Tower Praetorians 0-3 1-3 ROTYL XVII
2017-04-09 Corsairs of Naggaroth Warpstone Warriors 2-4 3-3 ROTYL XVII
2017-04-08 Warpstone Warriors Furuflaten Frost Freaks 7-0 3-3 ROTYL XVII
2017-04-05 Woodland Dodgers Warpstone Warriors 1-4 0-3 ROTYL XVII
2017-03-26 Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring Norsk Rakfolkfestival 2-1 2-1 Semi Pro XIII
2017-03-25 Løiten Liniemænd Norsk Rakfolkfestival 0-1 3-4 Semi Pro XIII
2017-03-25 Børstad Beers Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring 2-0 3-0 ROTYL XVII
2017-03-24 Børstad Beers Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring 0-2 0-0 ROTYL XVII
2017-03-21 Børstad Beers Cleveland Brown Rats 2-1 2-0 ROTYL XVII
2017-03-19 Kvaløya Krøshers Trump Tower Praetorians 0-1 2-0 ROTYL XVII
2017-03-16 Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring Cleveland Brown Rats 3-3 2-1 ROTYL XVII
2017-03-16 Lords of the Pit Purple Bluebirds 1-0 4-4 Champions Cup
2017-03-10 Motbydelig Horde 1994 Bordellaux Broncos 3-2 2-0 Semi Pro XIII
2017-03-06 Børstad Beers Motbydelig Horde 1994 0-2 1-2 ROTYL XVII
2017-03-06 Cloaken Runbutters Myklagaard Hounddogs 3-2 3-3 Champions Cup
2017-03-06 Motbydelig Horde 1994 Cleveland Brown Rats 2-1 4-0 ROTYL XVII
2017-03-04 Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring Motbydelig Horde 1994 0-2 1-0 ROTYL XVII
2017-03-01 Cleveland Brown Rats Motbydelig Horde 1994 7-0 3-3 ROTYL XVII
2017-02-27 Woodland Dodgers Furuflaten Frost Freaks 1-3 1-1 ROTYL XVII
2017-02-27 Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring Børstad Beers 3-0 0-3 ROTYL XVII
2017-02-25 Warpstone Warriors Helgelandsk Foul Play 2-2 1-3 ROTYL XVII
2017-02-24 Helgelandsk Foul Play Trump Tower Praetorians 0-3 2-3 ROTYL XVII
2017-02-24 Cleveland Brown Rats Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring 2-2 4-1 ROTYL XVII
2017-02-22 Fraulein Helga untz ze Maneaters no custom badgeSetermoen Shamans 1-1 3-2 Semi Pro XIII
2017-02-21 Motbydelig Horde 1994 Børstad Beers 0-1 1-1 ROTYL XVII
2017-02-21 Setermoen Shamans no custom badgeBrightlords of Bloodbowl 1-3 1-1 Semi Pro XIII
2017-02-17 Kvaløya Krøshers Furuflaten Frost Freaks 0-1 2-1 ROTYL XVII
2017-02-17 Helgelandsk Foul Play Furuflaten Frost Freaks 1-1 8-1 ROTYL XVII
2017-02-16 Corsairs of Naggaroth Trump Tower Praetorians 3-2 3-2 ROTYL XVII
2017-02-14 Woodland Dodgers Helgelandsk Foul Play 4-0 2-2 ROTYL XVII
2017-02-13 Motbydelig Horde 1994 Bordellaux Broncos 1-2 5-0 Semi Pro XIII
2017-02-12 Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring Børstad Beers 1-2 0-1 ROTYL XVII
2017-02-12 Trump Tower Praetorians Furuflaten Frost Freaks 1-1 2-3 ROTYL XVII
2017-02-11 Motbydelig Horde 1994 Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring 1-2 2-0 ROTYL XVII
2017-02-10 Corsairs of Naggaroth Helgelandsk Foul Play 2-0 5-2 ROTYL XVII
2017-02-06 Cleveland Brown Rats Motbydelig Horde 1994 1-1 1-4 ROTYL XVII
2017-02-05 Furuflaten Frost Freaks no custom badgeBrightlords of Bloodbowl 2-0 2-0 Semi Pro XIII
2017-02-02 Corsairs of Naggaroth no custom badgeBrightlords of Bloodbowl 3-1 1-2 Semi Pro XIII
2017-02-01 Bordellaux Broncos Cleveland Brown Rats 3-2 2-1 Semi Pro XIII
2017-01-31 Trump Tower Praetorians Woodland Dodgers 1-3 2-0 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-28 Børstad Beers Cleveland Brown Rats 1-2 3-0 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-28 Cleveland Brown Rats Børstad Beers 0-2 0-1 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-28 Bordellaux Broncos Motbydelig Horde 1994 3-2 0-6 Semi Pro XIII
2017-01-27 Woodland Dodgers Kvaløya Krøshers 6-0 1-3 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-24 Warpstone Warriors Corsairs of Naggaroth 2-2 0-5 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-24 Furuflaten Frost Freaks Helgelandsk Foul Play 1-1 0-2 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-24 Kvaløya Krøshers Woodland Dodgers 2-2 1-1 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-24 Motbydelig Horde 1994 Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring 1-1 1-1 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-23 Børstad Beers Motbydelig Horde 1994 1-3 4-1 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-22 Trump Tower Praetorians Corsairs of Naggaroth 3-1 3-0 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-22 Necromancer Allstars Bowl Brothers 1-3 4-2 Semi Pro XIII
2017-01-19 Helgelandsk Foul Play Corsairs of Naggaroth 0-2 4-2 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-17 Trump Tower Praetorians Kvaløya Krøshers 2-0 0-0 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-15 Kvaløya Krøshers Warpstone Warriors 1-4 3-1 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-15 Corsairs of Naggaroth Furuflaten Frost Freaks 2-1 2-1 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-14 Furuflaten Frost Freaks Corsairs of Naggaroth 1-1 2-1 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-14 Warpstone Warriors Kvaløya Krøshers 2-1 2-2 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-12 Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring Motbydelig Horde 1994 2-2 0-1 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-10 Warpstone Warriors Woodland Dodgers 3-1 4-2 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-10 Furuflaten Frost Freaks Kvaløya Krøshers 0-2 1-3 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-10 Trump Tower Praetorians Helgelandsk Foul Play 1-1 2-2 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-09 Motbydelig Horde 1994 Cleveland Brown Rats 1-1 2-1 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-09 Motbydelig Horde 1994 Børstad Beers 0-1 1-2 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-08 Furuflaten Frost Freaks Warpstone Warriors 2-3 2-2 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-07 Åker Nihilistiske Sportsmønstring Cleveland Brown Rats 2-2 2-0 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-04 Helgelandsk Foul Play Warpstone Warriors 0-5 3-3 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-04 Trump Tower Praetorians Warpstone Warriors 2-1 4-1 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-04 Kvaløya Krøshers Corsairs of Naggaroth 1-2 2-3 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-04 Furuflaten Frost Freaks Woodland Dodgers 0-3 1-4 ROTYL XVII
2017-01-02 Motbydelig Horde 1994 Børstad Beers 1-1 0-0 Semi Pro XIII
2016-12-31 Iron Mountain Elves Cleveland Brown Rats 1-4 2-2 Semi Pro XIII
2016-12-29 Motbydelig Horde 1994 Cleveland Brown Rats 1-1 2-0 Semi Pro XIII
2016-12-29 Bardu Blueballers Kvaløya Krøshers 2-0 2-1 Semi Pro XIII
2016-12-28 Helgelandsk Foul Play Da Arsekikkaz 0-1 2-4 Semi Pro XIII
2016-12-27 Helgelandsk Foul Play Bardu Blueballers 0-4 4-0 Semi Pro XIII
2016-12-27 Kvaløya Krøshers Corsairs of Naggaroth 0-2 2-2 Semi Pro XIII
2016-12-22 Bardu Blueballers Da Arsekikkaz 0-2 0-5 Semi Pro XIII
2016-12-21 Bardu Blueballers Trump Tower Praetorians 3-0 2-2 Semi Pro XIII
2016-12-19 Team Antonsen Snötheads 2-1 3-0 Semi Pro XIII
2016-11-08 Slaves of Succubus BATtling Cobras 1-4 2-3 Semi Pro XIII
2016-11-07 Cloaken Runbutters BATtling Cobras 5-2 2-5 Semi Pro XIII
2016-10-30 Firey Tigers Smellham Skulltakers 5-0 4-1 Champions Cup
2016-02-10 Wampire Counts von Norway no custom badgeUnalive Rednecks 1-1 2-7 ROTYL XVI
2016-01-26 Wampire Counts von Norway The Dust Devils of Numas 2-1 1-2 ROTYL XVI
2016-01-25 Frogs of Norway The Dust Devils of Numas 2-1 2-3 ROTYL XVI
2016-01-24 Fjorten av samme sorten Wampire Counts von Norway 0-4 4-2 ROTYL XVI
2015-12-05 The Arkadon Half-Pint's no custom badgeGrønnsaker 1-1 2-0 off season
2015-06-05 Bones & Bandages Flush Gurdles 0-2 2-2 Semi Pro XII
2015-05-03 Cleveland Brown Rats Lazy Lizard inc. 3-2 3-3 Semi Pro XII
2014-09-17 Lazy Lizard inc. Bad Moonshine Brawlers 2-1 2-3 Semi Pro XII
2014-09-16 Horrid SkinEaters Bad Moonshine Brawlers 2-0 4-2 Semi Pro XII
2014-05-22 Woodraiser Sorority Frogs of Norway 0-3 1-1 Semi Pro XII
2014-05-21 Woodraiser Sorority Hobøl I.L. 2-1 0-1 Semi Pro XII
2014-05-06 Hobøl I.L. no custom badgeWoodraiser Sorority 0-2 1-1 Semi Pro XII
2014-04-01 Shadows of Chrace Storala Stoners 1-0 0-1 Semi Pro XII
2014-04-01 Bad Moonshine Brawlers Shadows of Chrace 0-1 5-0 Semi Pro XII
2014-04-01 Bad Moonshine Brawlers Shadows of Chrace 2-0 2-0 Semi Pro XII
2014-04-01 Storala Stoners Lustria Ancients 0-0 2-3 Semi Pro XII
2014-04-01 Bad Moonshine Brawlers Lustria Ancients 0-0 0-0 Semi Pro XII
2014-03-28 Shadows of Chrace Lustria Ancients 1-2 1-3 Semi Pro XII
2014-03-25 Slapknot Greenstuffers Frogs of Norway 0-1 0-1 Semi Pro XII
2014-03-02 Dragons Call Da Arsekikkaz 0-2 1-2 Semi Pro XII
2014-02-26 Lustria Ancients Bad Moonshine Brawlers 1-1 2-2 Semi Pro XII
2014-02-24 Flush Gurdles Lazy Lizard inc. 0-3 2-1 Semi Pro XII
2014-02-09 Storala Stoners Rotten Stirlanders 1-1 2-2 Keffo Kup 14
2014-02-09 Smashkit Dozers Flush Gurdles 1-0 2-2 Keffo Kup 14
2014-02-08 Rotten Stirlanders Flush Gurdles 0-1 1-3 Keffo Kup 14
2014-02-08 Storala Stoners Lazy Lizard inc. 0-2 4-4 Keffo Kup 14
2014-02-08 Smashkit Dozers Lazy Lizard inc. 1-0 5-0 Keffo Kup 14
2014-02-08 Flush Gurdles Lazy Lizard inc. 2-1 1-1 Keffo Kup 14
2014-02-08 Revetal Rangers Lustria Ancients 0-3 0-4 Semi Pro XII
2014-02-08 Smashkit Dozers Storala Stoners 1-2 3-1 Keffo Kup 14
2014-02-07 Smashkit Dozers Rotten Stirlanders 0-2 2-4 Keffo Kup 14
2014-02-07 Storala Stoners Flush Gurdles 0-2 3-4 Keffo Kup 14
2014-02-07 Revetal Rangers Lustria Ancients 1-1 2-0 Semi Pro XII
2014-02-07 Rotten Stirlanders Lazy Lizard inc. 2-0 4-0 Keffo Kup 14
2014-02-07 Bowl Brothers Lazy Lizard inc. 0-3 2-4 Semi Pro XII
2014-02-02 Lustria Ancients Shadows of Chrace 1-2 3-2 Semi Pro XII
2014-02-02 Bad Moonshine Brawlers Storala Stoners 2-1 0-1 Semi Pro XII
2014-01-27 Shadows of Chrace Damned Stirlanders 3-1 0-2 Semi Pro XII
2014-01-27 Pirates of the Hex Gate no custom badgeLoren Rangers 1-1 2-2 Semi Pro XII
2014-01-27 BATtling Cobras Lustria Ancients 1-2 0-6 Semi Pro XII
2014-01-26 Bardu Beauties Bowl Brothers 1-2 1-2 Semi Pro XII
2014-01-26 Storala Stoners Bowl Brothers 2-1 9-1 Semi Pro XII
2014-01-26 Rotten Stirlanders Revetal Rangers 2-1 1-4 Semi Pro XII
2014-01-25 Rotten Stirlanders Lustria Ancients 2-1 6-1 Semi Pro XII
2014-01-21 Storala Stoners Shadows of Chrace 1-0 2-0 Semi Pro XII
2014-01-19 Bowl Brothers Lustria Ancients 1-3 2-5 Semi Pro XII
2014-01-16 Shadows of Chrace Lustria Ancients 4-2 1-3 Semi Pro XII
2014-01-16 Storala Stoners Lustria Ancients 2-3 1-3 Semi Pro XII
2014-01-13 Lustria Ancients Rotten Stirlanders 2-2 1-2 Semi Pro XII
2014-01-05 Nemi's Fanclub Lustria Ancients 3-2 5-5 Season XI
2013-12-29 Rotten Stirlanders Storala Stoners 3-1 5-2 Semi Pro XII
2013-12-22 Damned Stirlanders Bardu Beauties 0-0 3-0 Semi Pro XII
2013-12-12 Bad Moonshine Brawlers Da Arsekikkaz 2-0 1-1 Semi Pro XII
2013-12-10 Pirates of the Hex Gate Shadows of Chrace 0-1 2-2 Semi Pro XII
2013-12-05 Shadows of Chrace Revetal Rangers 4-1 0-1 Semi Pro XII
2013-11-30 Revetal Rangers no custom badgePirates of the Hex Gate 2-0 2-0 Semi Pro XII
2013-11-22 Nemi's Fanclub Stix & Stonez 2-1 0-3 Season XI
2013-11-13 Bardu Beauties Smashkit Dozers 0-1 1-4 Season XI
2013-11-10 Shadows of Chrace Revetal Rangers 2-2 1-0 Semi Pro XII
2013-11-09 Stix & Stonez Die Arsch Ficken 2-1 6-0 Season XI
2013-11-08 Nemi's Fanclub no custom badgeChildren of the Night 2-0 3-0 Season XI
2013-11-05 Shadows of Chrace Revetal Rangers 3-3 2-1 Semi Pro XII
2013-11-03 Mori Hoth The Arkadon Half-Pint's 3-1 1-5 Semi Pro XII
2013-11-02 Rattatakk no custom badgeJim's Hippie Bunch 0-2 3-1 Season XI
2013-11-02 Cloaken Runbutters Victorious Secret 3-0 3-1 Semi Pro XII
2013-10-17 Rattatakk Stix & Stonez 0-4 1-5 Season XI
2013-10-14 Red Raiders Lustria Ancients 2-3 0-4 Season XI
2013-10-13 Red Raiders Bardu Beauties 2-0 0-6 Season XI
2013-10-13 Smashkit Dozers Lustria Ancients 1-3 1-0 Season XI
2013-10-12 Die Arsch Ficken Nemi's Fanclub 2-0 2-0 Season XI
2013-10-11 Die Arsch Ficken no custom badgeRattatakk 3-0 6-0 Season XI
2013-10-06 Smashkit Dozers Red Raiders 2-2 3-0 Season XI
2013-10-06 Shadows of Chrace Lustria Ancients 3-4 3-0 Season XI
2013-10-04 Rattatakk Nemi's Fanclub 1-2 4-2 Season XI
2013-10-03 Bardu Beauties Lustria Ancients 2-3 3-2 Season XI
2013-09-29 Shadows of Chrace Red Raiders 1-3 2-1 Season XI
2013-09-23 Smashkit Dozers Shadows of Chrace 3-1 2-0 Season XI
2013-09-21 Public Man Slaughter U19 no custom badgeJim's Hippie Bunch 3-0 2-1 Season XI
2013-09-21 The Woodies Nemi's Fanclub 1-4 2-3 Season XI
2013-09-15 Children of the Night Cleveland Brown Rats 4-0 2-2 Season XI
2013-09-14 Cleveland Brown Rats Stix & Stonez 1-2 1-4 Season XI
2013-09-14 Stix & Stonez no custom badgeCapitol City Lions 2-1 6-0 Season XI
2013-09-14 Capitol City Lions no custom badgeChildren of the Night 1-2 3-6 Season XI
2013-09-02 Stix & Stonez no custom badgeChildren of the Night 2-0 3-3 Season XI
2013-08-31 Jim's Hippie Bunch Nemi's Fanclub 1-2 4-2 Season XI
2013-08-29 Red Raiders Bardu Beauties 2-1 1-3 Season XI
2013-08-28 Bardu Beauties Shadows of Chrace 1-1 1-1 Season XI
2013-08-28 Lustria Ancients Smashkit Dozers 1-3 2-1 Season XI
2013-08-28 Capitol City Lions Cleveland Brown Rats 2-2 0-2 Season XI
2013-08-26 Children of the Night no custom badgePublic Man Slaughter U19 1-3 0-1 Season XI
2013-08-23 Stix & Stonez Nemi's Fanclub 1-1 2-0 Season XI
2013-08-23 Bardu Beauties Smashkit Dozers 2-1 1-1 Season XI
2013-08-22 Red Raiders Lustria Ancients 5-1 2-3 Season XI
2013-05-23 Wooden Halftree The Arkadon Half-Pint's 1-2 1-5 Semi Pro XI
2013-05-23 Slaves of Succubus Bones & Bandages 0-1 2-2 Semi Pro XI
2013-05-15 Damned Stirlanders MoScow Marines 1-0 6-2 Semi Pro XI
2013-05-09 MoScow Marines no custom badgeBardu Bronzers 2-1 5-0 Semi Pro XI
2013-05-01 Målselv IL Damned Stirlanders 0-2 2-2 Semi Pro XI
2013-04-27 MoScow Marines Damned Stirlanders 1-2 3-1 Semi Pro XI
2013-04-10 Victorious Secret Grim Rapers 1-1 1-1 Semi Pro XI
2013-03-31 MoScow Marines no custom badgeThe Xanadus 1-1 0-2 PåskeKamper13
2013-03-31 Nuln Undertakers The Arkadon Half-Pint's 0-1 1-1 PåskeKamper13
2013-03-30 Nuln Undertakers no custom badgeThe Xanadus 2-1 4-3 PåskeKamper13
2013-03-30 The Arkadon Half-Pint's MoScow Marines 2-0 1-1 PåskeKamper13
2013-03-30 Purple Bluebirds Victorious Secret 1-2 1-2 PåskeKamper13
2013-02-15 Lords of the Pit Purple Bluebirds 2-0 4-3 Semi Pro XI
2012-10-24 Horrid SkinEaters Victorious Secret 2-3 3-3 Semi Pro XI
2012-09-05 Gore Grunge Freaks of Nature 1-1 1-4 Semi Pro XI
2012-08-01 Draconian Devils Cloaken Runbutters 0-3 3-2 Semi Pro XI
2012-04-29 The Arkadon Half-Pint's no custom badgeDa Horde 0-1 1-0 Semi Pro XI
2012-04-29 Ulthuan Warriors Draconian Devils 1-4 1-1 Semi Pro XI
2012-04-26 The Arkadon Half-Pint's no custom badgeZombie Apocalypse 2-0 4-1 Semi Pro XI
2012-04-07 Bad Moonshine Brawlers Axis Powers 4-0 6-1 Semi Pro XI
2012-04-07 Flush Gurdles Bones & Bandages 1-0 2-3 Semi Pro XI
2012-04-07 Cloaken Runbutters Myklagaard Hounddogs 5-1 4-5 BuzzViolenceCII
2012-04-07 BATtling Cobras Flush Gurdles 2-0 2-4 Semi Pro XI
2012-04-07 Draconian Devils Ratten Kameraten 2-1 3-4 BuzzViolenceCII
2012-04-06 Cloaken Runbutters Ratten Kameraten 3-3 1-6 BuzzViolenceCII
2012-04-06 Myklagaard Hounddogs Draconian Devils 3-1 5-3 BuzzViolenceCII
2012-03-31 Bad Moonshine Brawlers Damned Stirlanders 2-0 2-1 Semi Pro XI
2012-03-25 Bad Moonshine Brawlers Damned Stirlanders 2-2 1-1 Semi Pro XI
2012-03-22 Bad Moonshine Brawlers TTL Skavengers 1-2 2-0 Semi Pro XI
2012-03-10 Bones & Bandages Lords of the Pit 1-0 2-2 Semi Pro XI
2012-02-22 Dunkelwald Rammers Ratten Kameraten 1-1 2-2 Semi Pro XI
2012-01-26 Vixen Torpedos Bilskinir Critters 1-0 0-0 Season X
2012-01-26 Vixen Torpedos Slaves of Succubus 0-1 0-0 Season X
2012-01-11 Freaks of Nature Slaves of Succubus 1-0 4-2 Semi Pro XI
2011-11-01 Freaks of Nature Hildr's Sodomizers 1-0 0-3 Semi Pro XI
2011-10-20 Gore Grunge Victorious Secret 0-2 2-4 Semi Pro XI
2011-10-20 Slick Defenders Hildr's Sodomizers 0-1 2-3 Semi Pro XI
2011-10-06 Cloaken Runbutters Draconian Devils 2-2 0-5 Semi Pro XI
2011-09-30 Cloaken Runbutters Draconian Devils 2-1 2-3 Semi Pro XI
2011-09-28 Horrid SkinEaters Myklagaard Hounddogs 2-0 4-4 Semi Pro XI
2011-08-30 Cloaken Runbutters Bones & Bandages 1-0 0-5 Semi Pro XI
2011-08-02 Public Man Slaughter Cloaken Runbutters 0-4 0-2 Semi Pro XI
2011-07-18 Fourteen Nun Blondes Myklagaard Hounddogs 2-2 3-2 Semi Pro X
2011-07-13 Wooden Halftree Victorious Secret 0-1 2-6 Semi Pro X
2011-06-30 Horrid SkinEaters Freaks of Nature 1-1 1-3 Semi Pro X
2011-06-13 Slaves of Succubus Slick Defenders 2-1 4-3 Season X
2011-05-12 Flush Gurdles Victorious Secret 2-1 2-2 Semi Pro X
2011-04-20 Slick Defenders Morgheim Man Manglers 2-0 5-0 Season X
2011-03-13 Cloaken Runbutters Draconian Devils 2-1 0-2 Semi Pro X
2011-02-19 Slaves of Succubus Morgheim Man Manglers 2-1 3-2 Season X
2011-02-17 Flush Gurdles Bones & Bandages 0-1 1-2 Semi Pro X
2011-01-29 Freaks of Nature no custom badgeThe Flashing Talons 3-0 3-0 Semi Pro X
2011-01-22 Men in Tights Mori Hoth 2-3 3-2 Semi Pro X
2011-01-15 Lustria WildCats Slick Defenders 2-0 4-0 Season X
2010-12-14 Wooden Halftree BATtling Cobras 2-2 3-7 Semi Pro X
2010-12-05 Myklagaard Hounddogs Horrid SkinEaters 2-2 5-2 Semi Pro X
2010-12-05 TTL Skavengers Victorious Secret 1-0 2-1 Keffo Kup 10
2010-12-05 Ketchup Maniacs Flush Gurdles 0-2 1-2 Keffo Kup 10
2010-12-05 Ketchup Maniacs Bones & Bandages 1-3 0-1 Semi Pro X
2010-12-05 Bowl Brothers ZharrNaggrund Juggernauts 3-1 2-7 Keffo Kup 10
2010-12-05 Bowl Brothers TTL Skavengers 2-3 4-3 Keffo Kup 10
2010-12-05 Flush Gurdles Victorious Secret 3-0 3-2 Keffo Kup 10
2010-12-04 Bowl Brothers Flush Gurdles 1-2 1-5 Keffo Kup 10
2010-12-04 TTL Skavengers no custom badgeAnBBL Legacy Team 08/09 1-2 1-5 Keffo Kup 10
2010-12-04 TTL Skavengers ZharrNaggrund Juggernauts 1-2 2-2 Keffo Kup 10
2010-12-04 Bowl Brothers no custom badgeAnBBL Legacy Team 08/09 1-2 0-4 Keffo Kup 10
2010-12-04 ZharrNaggrund Juggernauts Flush Gurdles 0-2 2-4 Keffo Kup 10
2010-12-04 TTL Skavengers Flush Gurdles 0-2 0-2 Keffo Kup 10
2010-12-04 ZharrNaggrund Juggernauts Victorious Secret 2-1 3-0 Keffo Kup 10
2010-12-04 Bowl Brothers Victorious Secret 0-2 2-3 Keffo Kup 10
2010-12-03 AnBBL Legacy Team 08/09 Victorious Secret 1-3 5-1 Keffo Kup 10
2010-12-01 Mori Hoth Axis Powers 6-0 4-2 Semi Pro X
2010-11-13 Slick Defenders Slaves of Succubus 0-2 0-6 Season X
2010-11-04 Green Stuff Mad Dogs of Madness 0-1 4-3 Season X
2010-11-04 Bilskinir Critters TTL Skavengers 2-1 2-2 Season X
2010-11-01 Morgheim Man Manglers Slick Defenders 0-1 5-2 Season X
2010-10-27 Bilskinir Critters Vixen Torpedos 1-2 2-4 Season X
2010-10-21 TTL Skavengers Vixen Torpedos 0-2 1-2 Season X
2010-10-20 Lords of the Pit Draconian Devils 3-2 2-2 Semi Pro X
2010-10-20 Gore Grunge Bones & Bandages 1-2 3-4 Semi Pro X
2010-10-16 Slaves of Succubus Lustria WildCats 1-1 2-4 Season X
2010-10-08 Morgheim Man Manglers Slaves of Succubus 1-2 2-2 Season X
2010-10-07 Green Stuff Bilskinir Critters 0-1 1-0 Season X
2010-10-07 Mad Dogs of Madness TTL Skavengers 3-3 2-1 Season X
2010-10-01 Slick Defenders Lustria WildCats 2-1 3-2 Season X
2010-09-30 Mad Dogs of Madness Bilskinir Critters 1-1 5-2 Season X
2010-09-16 Lords of the Pit Freaks of Nature 2-1 0-2 Semi Pro X
2010-09-14 Gore Grunge Freaks of Nature 2-1 1-4 Semi Pro X
2010-09-09 TTL Skavengers no custom badgeGreen Stuff 2-0 0-0 Season X
2010-09-01 Mori Hoth Draconian Devils 1-2 6-5 Semi Pro X
2010-09-01 ZharrNaggrund Juggernauts no custom badgeAnBBL Legacy Team 08/09 1-0 1-3 Semi Pro X
2010-08-26 Slaves of Succubus Slick Defenders 2-1 3-2 Season X
2010-08-25 Vixen Torpedos Mad Dogs of Madness 3-1 1-3 Season X
2010-08-20 Horrid SkinEaters Myklagaard Hounddogs 2-2 1-6 Semi Pro 2010
2010-08-18 Draconian Devils Lords of the Pit 2-0 5-1 Semi Pro 2010
2010-08-11 TTL Skavengers Mad Dogs of Madness 4-2 2-1 Beach Bowl
2010-08-11 Gore Grunge Draconian Devils 0-3 1-1 Semi Pro 2010
2010-08-11 Cloaken Runbutters Slick Defenders 4-1 3-3 Semi Pro 2010
2010-08-11 AnBBL Legacy Team 08/09 no custom badgeGreen Stuff 1-0 2-1 Beach Bowl
2010-08-03 AnBBL Legacy Team 08/09 Vixen Torpedos 1-3 0-5 Semi Pro 2010
2010-07-21 Mori Hoth Slick Defenders 1-2 1-5 Semi Pro 2010
2010-07-21 Bones & Bandages Horrid SkinEaters 0-1 3-2 Semi Pro 2010
2010-07-19 Cloaken Runbutters Victorious Secret 3-0 5-1 Semi Pro 2010
2010-07-19 Gore Grunge Skinny Hairless Dudes 3-0 6-1 Semi Pro 2010
2010-07-02 Public Man Slaughter Horrid SkinEaters 1-3 1-5 Semi Pro 2010
2010-06-14 Gore Grunge Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers 2-1 2-6 Semi Pro 2010
2010-06-14 Wooden Halftree no custom badgePublic Man Slaughter 2-1 2-5 Semi Pro 2010
2010-06-12 Slaves of Succubus Draconian Devils 2-1 8-2 Season IX
2010-06-11 Ratten Kameraten Draconian Devils 2-4 3-3 Season IX
2010-06-11 Slaves of Succubus Lustria WildCats 2-0 3-2 Season IX
2010-06-11 Ratten Kameraten Lustria WildCats 2-1 4-2 Season IX
2010-06-11 Slick Defenders Fourteen Nun Blondes 1-1 1-5 Semi Pro 2010
2010-06-10 Bilskinir Critters no custom badgeAnBBL Legacy Team 08/09 2-2 0-2 Semi Pro 2010
2010-05-29 Slaves of Succubus Lustria WildCats 1-1 1-2 Season IX
2010-05-26 Vixen Torpedos no custom badgeAnBBL Legacy Team 08/09 3-1 0-1 Semi Pro 2010
2010-05-26 Draconian Devils Slaves of Succubus 5-2 1-4 Season IX
2010-05-25 Vixen Torpedos Bilskinir Critters 4-1 6-1 Semi Pro 2010
2010-05-23 Vixen Torpedos BATtling Cobras 2-2 4-2 Semi Pro 2010
2010-05-22 Draconian Devils Ratten Kameraten 1-2 3-5 Season IX
2010-05-20 Mori Hoth Bones & Bandages 2-1 5-4 Semi Pro 2010
2010-05-19 Bilskinir Critters Vixen Torpedos 0-2 1-2 Semi Pro 2010
2010-05-09 Horrid SkinEaters ZharrNaggrund Juggernauts 1-0 5-0 DUNGEONBOWL I
2010-05-09 BATtling Cobras Slick Defenders 1-2 0-6 Semi Pro 2010
2010-05-09 Mad Dogs of Madness Bones & Bandages 0-1 0-2 DUNGEONBOWL I
2010-05-08 Mad Dogs of Madness Horrid SkinEaters 0-1 0-2 DUNGEONBOWL I
2010-05-08 Mad Dogs of Madness Bones & Bandages 1-0 0-2 DUNGEONBOWL I
2010-05-08 ZharrNaggrund Juggernauts Horrid SkinEaters 0-1 1-0 DUNGEONBOWL I
2010-05-08 Mad Dogs of Madness ZharrNaggrund Juggernauts 0-1 1-3 DUNGEONBOWL I
2010-05-08 Bones & Bandages Horrid SkinEaters 0-1 0-2 DUNGEONBOWL I
2010-05-08 ZharrNaggrund Juggernauts Bones & Bandages 0-1 4-2 DUNGEONBOWL I
2010-05-07 Cloaken Runbutters Freaks of Nature 1-0 2-2 Semi Pro 2010
2010-05-07 Slick Defenders Gore Grunge 1-0 3-0 Semi Pro 2010
2010-05-07 Freaks of Nature Wooden Halftree 0-2 4-2 Semi Pro 2010
2010-05-05 ZharrNaggrund Juggernauts no custom badgeAnBBL Legacy Team 08/09 1-0 2-5 Semi Pro 2010
2010-04-24 ZharrNaggrund Juggernauts Mad Dogs of Madness 1-0 3-3 Semi Pro 2010
2010-04-22 Slaves of Succubus Draconian Devils 0-3 8-0 Season IX
2010-04-17 Lustria WildCats Slaves of Succubus 1-1 2-2 Season IX
2010-04-09 Mori Hoth Victorious Secret 1-1 2-0 Semi Pro 2010
2010-03-28 ZharrNaggrund Juggernauts Firey Tigers 0-1 1-2 Semi Pro 2010
2010-03-28 ZharrNaggrund Juggernauts Firey Tigers 0-1 1-0 Semi Pro 2010
2010-03-26 Lustria WildCats Draconian Devils 1-1 1-1 Season IX
2010-03-16 ZharrNaggrund Juggernauts no custom badgeAnBBL Legacy Team 08/09 0-1 2-4 Semi Pro 2010
2010-02-26 Draconian Devils Ratten Kameraten 2-1 3-3 Season IX
2009-12-18 Slick Defenders no custom badgePublic Man Slaughter 1-0 1-1 Off-Season
2009-12-07 Mori Hoth Mad Dogs of Madness 0-0 1-0 Off-Season
2009-12-02 Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers Men in Tights 3-2 5-1 Season VIII
2009-12-01 Draconian Devils Horrid SkinEaters 2-1 2-3 Season VIII
2009-11-30 Cloaken Runbutters Lustria WildCats 2-4 3-1 Season VIII
2009-11-26 Mori Hoth Slick Defenders 1-0 1-3 Season VIII
2009-11-26 Cloaken Runbutters Bones & Bandages 2-1 1-3 Season VIII
2009-11-25 Mori Hoth Lustria WildCats 2-2 1-2 Season VIII
2009-11-23 Men in Tights Horrid SkinEaters 2-3 2-4 Season VIII
2009-11-23 Draconian Devils Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers 2-1 1-5 Season VIII
2009-11-20 Jungelfeber Men in Tights 0-5 0-5 Season VIII
2009-11-19 Draconian Devils Ratten Kameraten 2-2 1-0 Season VIII
2009-11-18 Horrid SkinEaters no custom badgeJungelfeber 2-1 3-2 Season VIII
2009-11-16 Lustria WildCats Gore Grunge 2-1 4-2 Season VIII
2009-11-15 Myklagaard Hounddogs Lords of the Pit 2-2 4-3 Season VIII
2009-11-14 Draconian Devils Men in Tights 3-2 2-2 Season VIII
2009-11-06 Cloaken Runbutters Firey Tigers 4-1 0-2 Season VIII
2009-11-04 Jungelfeber Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers 2-1 1-7 Season VIII
2009-11-03 Men in Tights Horrid SkinEaters 5-1 3-4 Season VIII
2009-11-02 Myklagaard Hounddogs Gore Grunge 1-0 1-2 Season VIII
2009-11-01 Men in Tights no custom badgeJungelfeber 3-5 5-3 Season VIII
2009-10-31 Ratten Kameraten Horrid SkinEaters 3-1 1-4 Season VIII
2009-10-30 Ratten Kameraten Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers 1-2 3-2 Season VIII
2009-10-30 Duftham Skulltakers Horrid SkinEaters 0-3 3-4 Season VIII
2009-10-28 Flush Gurdles Freaks of Nature 1-0 2-2 Season VIII
2009-10-22 Myklagaard Hounddogs Slick Defenders 3-0 10-0 Season VIII
2009-10-21 Lustria WildCats Cloaken Runbutters 3-3 5-2 Season VIII
2009-10-20 Myklagaard Hounddogs Wooden Halftree 2-0 5-8 Season VIII
2009-10-16 Big Belly Bunch Skinny Hairless Dudes 0-1 5-3 Season VIII
2009-10-14 Draconian Devils Horrid SkinEaters 2-2 2-4 Season VIII
2009-10-13 Big Belly Bunch Gore Grunge 0-3 3-7 Season VIII
2009-10-09 Horrid SkinEaters Men in Tights 2-5 3-4 Season VIII
2009-10-09 Bittercorp Slick Defenders 2-3 1-6 Season VIII
2009-10-06 Men in Tights Duftham Skulltakers 3-3 0-0 Season VIII
2009-10-05 Horrid SkinEaters Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers 0-0 0-4 Season VIII
2009-10-05 Draconian Devils Duftham Skulltakers 1-2 2-6 Season VIII
2009-10-05 Horrid SkinEaters Ratten Kameraten 4-1 2-2 Season VIII
2009-10-05 Ratten Kameraten Men in Tights 3-2 2-1 Season VIII
2009-10-05 Draconian Devils Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers 0-2 0-7 Season VIII
2009-10-01 Jungelfeber Draconian Devils 2-1 4-1 Season VIII
2009-09-30 Gore Grunge Slick Defenders 2-2 0-2 Season VIII
2009-09-29 Bones & Bandages Gore Grunge 0-1 1-4 Season VIII
2009-09-25 Freaks of Nature Gore Grunge 0-4 1-6 Season VIII
2009-09-19 Men in Tights Draconian Devils 1-2 0-2 Season VIII
2009-09-16 Cloaken Runbutters Slick Defenders 2-2 3-2 Season VIII
2009-09-11 Zebrano Zephyrs no custom badgeThe Journeymen 5-3 2-0 Season VIII
2009-09-11 Myklagaard Hounddogs Slaves of Succubus 1-1 2-6 Season VIII
2009-09-11 Blackhand's Hammers Morgheim Man Manglers 2-2 2-0 Season VIII
2009-09-05 Golden Ethian Novnots Freaks of Nature 2-0 0-2 Season VIII
2009-09-05 Men in Tights Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers 1-2 1-5 Season VIII
2009-09-05 Jungelfeber Horrid SkinEaters 2-2 1-4 Season VIII
2009-09-01 Duftham Skulltakers Ratten Kameraten 3-2 5-1 Season VIII
2009-09-01 Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers no custom badgeJungelfeber 0-2 3-2 Season VIII
2009-08-30 Bittercorp no custom badgeNeseBlod 2-1 2-3 Season VIII
2009-08-30 Bittercorp Crushkill Grooves 3-2 0-1 Season VIII
2009-08-29 Bittercorp no custom badgeStormstone Stabbers 4-1 2-2 Season VIII
2009-08-29 Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers Draconian Devils 1-1 4-0 Season VIII
2009-08-29 Bittercorp no custom badgeBlackhand's Hammers 2-2 2-4 Season VIII
2009-08-29 Crushkill Grooves no custom badgeBlackhand's Hammers 0-3 2-3 Season VIII
2009-08-24 Mad Dogs of Madness Cloaken Runbutters 4-2 2-0 Season VIII
2009-08-22 Ratten Kameraten Draconian Devils 3-2 1-0 Season VIII
2009-08-22 Horrid SkinEaters Duftham Skulltakers 1-2 2-8 Season VIII
2009-08-21 Bittercorp Skinny Hairless Dudes 3-3 3-2 Season VIII
2009-08-21 Wooden Halftree Skinny Hairless Dudes 1-1 4-7 Season VIII
2009-08-16 Bittercorp Freaks of Nature 1-3 1-6 Season VIII
2009-08-16 Duftham Skulltakers Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers 2-1 7-2 Season VIII
2009-08-10 Horrid SkinEaters Draconian Devils 2-1 3-2 Season VIII
2009-08-05 Firey Tigers Slick Defenders 3-2 4-1 Season VIII
2009-08-04 Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers Horrid SkinEaters 2-1 6-1 Season VIII
2009-08-01 Purple Bluebirds Lords of the Pit 3-0 5-1 Season VIII
2009-07-31 Firey Tigers Necromancer Allstars 2-1 1-1 Season VIII
2009-07-31 Cloaken Runbutters Mad Dogs of Madness 3-3 1-4 Season VIII
2009-07-31 Myklagaard Hounddogs Fourteen Nun Blondes 3-0 3-1 Season VIII
2009-07-26 Wooden Halftree Purple Bluebirds 1-2 3-5 Season VIII
2009-07-26 Gore Grunge BATtling Cobras 2-1 8-1 Season VIII
2009-07-25 Slaves of Succubus Firey Tigers 0-2 2-2 Season VIII
2009-07-25 Lords of the Pit Myklagaard Hounddogs 0-2 4-3 Season VIII
2009-07-18 Mad Dogs of Madness Flush Gurdles 1-1 1-0 Season VII
2009-07-16 Cloaken Runbutters Slick Defenders 3-2 3-4 Season VII
2009-07-16 Bones & Bandages Slaves of Succubus 0-2 1-4 Season VII
2009-07-13 Slick Defenders Flush Gurdles 2-0 4-0 Season VII
2009-07-11 Duftham Skulltakers Horrid SkinEaters 3-0 6-1 Season VII
2009-07-11 Duftham Skulltakers no custom badgeDrunken Rattlers 2-1 8-3 Season VII
2009-07-10 Fourteen Nun Blondes Gore Grunge 3-2 7-0 Season VII
2009-07-09 Horrid SkinEaters Nuln Undertakers 2-0 2-0 Season VII
2009-07-04 Ratten Kameraten no custom badgeStormstone Stabbers 4-3 1-5 Season VII
2009-07-04 Bittercorp Morgheim Man Manglers 2-1 0-3 Season VII
2009-07-04 NeseBlod Snötheads 4-1 5-3 Season VII
2009-06-23 Draconian Devils no custom badgeBig Belly Bunch 2-1 2-3 Season VII
2009-06-13 Drunken Rattlers Nuln Undertakers 3-1 1-1 Season VII
2009-06-12 Gore Grunge Slick Defenders 2-1 2-3 Season VII
2009-06-11 Cloaken Runbutters Draconian Devils 4-4 2-1 Season VII
2009-06-08 Draconian Devils Horrid SkinEaters 2-2 1-4 Season VII
2009-06-08 Bones & Bandages Horrid SkinEaters 0-3 5-5 Season VII
2009-06-07 Drunken Rattlers Lustria WildCats 3-0 2-3 Season VII
2009-06-06 Mad Dogs of Madness Elve Elegante 2-6 0-2 Season VII
2009-06-06 Myklagaard Hounddogs Elve Elegante 3-2 7-0 Season VII
2009-06-05 Gore Grunge Draconian Devils 0-3 2-2 Season VII
2009-06-05 Big Belly Bunch Bones & Bandages 1-1 1-2 Season VII
2009-06-03 Mad Dogs of Madness Necromancer Allstars 1-2 0-1 Season VII
2009-06-02 Horrid SkinEaters Slick Defenders 4-1 3-3 Season VII
2009-05-31 Nuln Undertakers Wooden Halftree 2-2 3-4 Season VII
2009-05-31 BATtling Cobras Elve Elegante 3-5 2-5 Season VII
2009-05-27 Big Belly Bunch Slick Defenders 2-0 3-1 Season VII
2009-05-22 Slick Defenders Men in Tights 1-5 2-1 Season VII
2009-05-18 Men in Tights Gore Grunge 3-1 1-3 Season VII
2009-05-13 Draconian Devils Flush Gurdles 0-2 1-6 Season VII
2009-05-13 Horrid SkinEaters Draconian Devils 3-2 2-2 Season VII
2009-05-11 Gore Grunge no custom badgeBig Belly Bunch 2-0 3-3 Season VII
2009-05-08 Wooden Halftree no custom badgeDrunken Rattlers 2-1 4-2 Season VII
2009-05-06 Slaves of Succubus Bones & Bandages 1-1 2-3 Season VII
2009-05-06 Gore Grunge Bones & Bandages 1-0 8-4 Season VII
2009-05-04 Men in Tights Horrid SkinEaters 1-3 1-5 Season VII
2009-05-03 Smellham Skulltakers Elve Elegante 0-4 1-3 Season VII
2009-05-01 Elve Elegante Smellham Skulltakers 4-0 2-1 Season VII
2009-05-01 Big Belly Bunch Draconian Devils 1-1 0-3 Season VII
2009-04-29 Wooden Halftree Lustria WildCats 1-1 4-5 Season VII
2009-04-27 Flush Gurdles no custom badgeBig Belly Bunch 1-2 5-0 Season VII
2009-04-26 Grim Rapers Elve Elegante 3-3 2-2 Season VII
2009-04-26 Horrid SkinEaters Draconian Devils 5-0 4-1 Season VII
2009-04-25 Draconian Devils Gore Grunge 3-0 2-1 Season VII
2009-04-24 Draconian Devils Men in Tights 2-4 1-3 Season VII
2009-04-22 Lustria WildCats no custom badgeDrunken Rattlers 2-1 2-2 Season VII
2009-04-22 Lords of the Pit Bones & Bandages 2-0 2-4 Season VII
2009-04-18 Bones & Bandages Men in Tights 1-2 3-2 Season VII
2009-04-10 Elve Elegante Men in Tights 5-0 6-1 Season VII
2009-04-09 Smellham Skulltakers Horrid SkinEaters 2-1 3-2 Season VII
2009-04-09 Bones & Bandages Horrid SkinEaters 1-3 4-2 Season VII
2009-04-09 Horrid SkinEaters Elve Elegante 3-1 2-3 Season VII
2009-04-09 Men in Tights Elve Elegante 3-3 2-2 Season VII
2009-04-09 Men in Tights Smellham Skulltakers 1-2 0-3 Season VII
2009-04-09 Rump Humpers Bones & Bandages 3-0 2-1 Season VII
2009-04-09 Bones & Bandages no custom badgeRump Humpers 0-2 1-4 Season VII
2009-04-09 Rump Humpers Elve Elegante 1-4 1-5 Season VII
2009-04-09 Bones & Bandages Smellham Skulltakers 1-2 4-2 Season VII
2009-04-09 Horrid SkinEaters Smellham Skulltakers 2-0 2-2 Season VII
2009-04-09 Rump Humpers Men in Tights 1-6 2-2 Season VII
2009-04-01 Men in Tights Bones & Bandages 2-2 2-3 Season VII
2009-03-25 Drunken Rattlers Wooden Halftree 3-2 5-0 Season VII
2009-03-17 Elve Elegante Ratten Kameraten 2-4 1-3 Season VII
2009-03-15 Nuln Undertakers Duftham Skulltakers 0-2 2-5 Season VII
2009-03-13 Draconian Devils Horrid SkinEaters 2-2 1-3 Season VII
2009-03-12 Firey Tigers Wychwetyl's Troupe 3-3 4-0 Season VII
2009-03-11 Horrid SkinEaters Men in Tights 2-0 3-0 Season VII
2009-02-27 Gore Grunge Ketchup Maniacs 0-4 1-3 Season VII
2009-02-27 Slaves of Succubus Ketchup Maniacs 1-0 8-0 Season VII
2009-02-27 Horrid SkinEaters Mad Dogs of Madness 3-0 5-0 Season VII
2009-02-21 Men in Tights Draconian Devils 3-2 2-1 Season VII
2009-02-19 Wychwetyl's Troupe Ballistic Angels 4-2 0-4 Season VII
2009-02-15 Zebrano Zephyrs Elve Elegante 2-2 2-3 Season VII
2009-02-15 The Journeymen Duftham Skulltakers 2-3 0-4 Season VII
2009-02-14 The Journeymen Nuln Undertakers 3-4 0-4 Season VII
2009-02-14 Duftham Skulltakers no custom badgeThe Journeymen 0-3 4-0 Season VII
2009-02-11 Men in Tights Slaves of Succubus 1-2 0-3 Season VII
2009-02-10 Ratten Kameraten Elve Elegante 4-4 3-2 Season VII
2009-02-08 Mad Dogs of Madness Ketchup Maniacs 1-2 4-1 Season VII
2009-02-01 Zebrano Zephyrs Elve Elegante 4-4 1-1 Season VII
2009-01-19 Lustria WildCats Wooden Halftree 0-2 3-2 Season VII
2009-01-18 Duftham Skulltakers Nuln Undertakers 3-0 8-1 Season VII
2009-01-16 Slaves of Succubus Draconian Devils 2-1 7-2 Season VII
2009-01-14 Men in Tights Lords of the Pit 2-3 0-5 Season VII
2009-01-02 Wychwetyl's Troupe no custom badgeThe Journeymen 1-0 0-0 Season VI
2008-12-28 Ratten Kameraten no custom badgeNeseBlod 3-1 4-4 Season VI
2008-12-28 Brute Force Morgheim Man Manglers 2-1 1-3 Season VI
2008-12-27 The Journeymen no custom badgeJungelfeber 4-3 2-1 Season VI
2008-12-27 Ratten Kameraten no custom badgeStormstone Stabbers 5-2 1-1 Season VI
2008-12-25 Lustria WildCats Slaves of Succubus 1-2 1-3 Season VI
2008-12-25 Fourteen Nun Blondes Duftham Skulltakers 2-1 3-5 Season VI
2008-12-21 The Journeymen Duftham Skulltakers 3-2 4-5 Season VI
2008-12-18 da Sneaky Runtz Wychwetyl's Troupe 0-6 5-1 Season VI
2008-12-17 Ballistic Angels Lucky 13 2-3 8-1 Season VI
2008-12-17 Fourteen Nun Blondes no custom badgeJungelfeber 1-3 2-2 Season VI
2008-12-12 da Sneaky Runtz Lucky 13 1-0 0-0 Season VI
2008-12-12 Wychwetyl's Troupe Ballistic Angels 3-1 3-3 Season VI
2008-12-06 Men in Tights Draconian Devils 3-2 2-0 Season VI
2008-12-02 Snötheads Da Arsekikkaz 2-2 0-3 Season VI
2008-11-28 Nun Stop Duftham Skulltakers 2-1 5-3 Season VI
2008-11-25 Elve Elegante no custom badgeJungelfeber 3-3 3-1 Season VI
2008-11-23 Azgorh Ravens Elve Elegante 3-3 1-1 Season VI
2008-11-23 Wooden Halftree Draconian Devils 3-0 2-2 Season VI
2008-11-13 Zebrano Zephyrs no custom badgeNeseBlod 2-2 4-4 Season VI
2008-11-13 Zebrano Zephyrs no custom badgeStormstone Stabbers 1-2 2-1 Season VI
2008-11-12 Duftham Skulltakers Triple Pox Brigade 2-0 2-3 Season VI
2008-11-11 Zebrano Zephyrs Da Arsekikkaz 3-0 3-2 Season VI
2008-11-09 The Journeymen Elve Elegante 3-3 1-0 Season VI
2008-11-09 Ratten Kameraten Bordellaux Broncos 4-1 3-1 Season VI
2008-11-06 Wychwetyl's Troupe Ballistic Angels 4-1 2-1 Season VI
2008-11-02 Nun Stop no custom badgeStormstone Stabbers 3-4 2-5 Season VI
2008-11-02 NeseBlod Zebrano Zephyrs 1-2 4-2 Season VI
2008-10-28 Morgheim Man Manglers Da Arsekikkaz 2-2 0-1 Season VI
2008-10-25 The Journeymen Lords of the Pit 1-2 0-1 Season VI
2008-10-25 Jungelfeber Fourteen Nun Blondes 3-2 0-3 Season VI
2008-10-24 Wooden Halftree Morgheim Man Manglers 1-2 0-8 Season VI
2008-10-24 The Journeymen no custom badgeJungelfeber 1-2 0-3 Season VI
2008-10-23 BATtling Cobras Wychwetyl's Troupe 1-2 5-1 Season VI
2008-10-21 Nun Stop Da Arsekikkaz 1-1 0-1 Season VI
2008-10-18 BATtling Cobras Ballistic Angels 2-2 3-1 Season VI
2008-10-17 Zebrano Zephyrs no custom badgeBrute Force 2-1 3-3 Season VI
2008-10-17 Morgheim Man Manglers no custom badgeBlackhand's Hammers 1-3 2-3 Season VI
2008-10-16 Snötheads Da Arsekikkaz 0-2 0-6 Season VI
2008-10-12 Mad Dogs of Madness Wooden Halftree 2-1 8-2 Season VI
2008-10-10 Lords of the Pit Fourteen Nun Blondes 3-2 1-3 Season VI
2008-10-08 Brute Force Morgheim Man Manglers 1-1 3-1 Season VI
2008-10-07 Fourteen Nun Blondes no custom badgeThe Journeymen 4-2 5-1 Season VI
2008-10-07 Grim Rapers no custom badgeNeseBlod 1-3 2-3 Season VI
2008-10-06 Ballistic Angels BATtling Cobras 0-2 0-4 Season VI
2008-10-05 Mad Dogs of Madness Battle Frogs 3-1 6-0 Season VI
2008-10-04 Men in Tights Slaves of Succubus 3-3 0-4 Season VI
2008-10-02 Ballistic Angels da Sneaky Runtz 2-2 0-8 Season VI
2008-10-02 Snötheads no custom badgeAllstar Allstars 0-1 6-3 Season VI
2008-10-01 Grim Rapers no custom badgeBrute Force 2-0 4-2 Season VI
2008-10-01 Morgheim Man Manglers no custom badgeBlackhand's Hammers 2-0 2-2 Season VI
2008-09-29 Wooden Halftree Men in Tights 2-1 3-1 Season VI
2008-09-29 Battle Frogs Mad Dogs of Madness 1-1 4-4 Season VI
2008-09-29 Blackheart Heralds Firey Tigers 2-3 1-1 Season VI
2008-09-25 Wychwetyl's Troupe da Sneaky Runtz 3-1 3-3 Season VI
2008-09-24 Morgheim Man Manglers no custom badgeBrute Force 0-3 3-3 Season VI
2008-09-23 Snötheads no custom badgeBrute Force 0-2 4-9 Season VI
2008-09-22 Purple Bluebirds Duftham Skulltakers 4-0 4-2 Season VI
2008-09-22 Mad Dogs of Madness Gore Grunge 2-1 1-1 Season VI
2008-09-21 Duftham Skulltakers Firey Tigers 0-1 2-4 Season VI
2008-09-21 Blackheart Heralds Wooden Halftree 4-3 6-2 Season VI
2008-09-21 Fourteen Nun Blondes no custom badgeJungelfeber 0-1 3-3 Season VI
2008-09-20 Duftham Skulltakers Wooden Halftree 1-0 8-1 Season VI
2008-09-20 Blackheart Heralds Duftham Skulltakers 2-3 3-2 Season VI
2008-09-20 Firey Tigers Duftham Skulltakers 1-2 1-4 Season VI
2008-09-20 Wooden Halftree Firey Tigers 2-1 2-3 Season VI
2008-09-20 Wooden Halftree Blackheart Heralds 1-2 2-4 Season VI
2008-09-19 Elve Elegante Lords of the Pit 3-2 2-4 Season VI
2008-09-19 Wooden Halftree Duftham Skulltakers 0-2 0-5 Season VI
2008-09-19 Blackheart Heralds Firey Tigers 0-1 3-0 Season VI
2008-09-19 Lords of the Pit Elve Elegante 2-3 1-4 Season VI
2008-09-18 Zebrano Zephyrs Bordellaux Broncos 4-2 5-0 Season VI
2008-09-17 Men in Tights Wooden Halftree 4-2 1-3 Season VI
2008-09-16 Lords of the Pit no custom badgeJungelfeber 1-1 2-2 Season VI
2008-09-16 Army of Zombies Firey Tigers 2-1 3-1 Season VI
2008-09-16 BATtling Cobras da Sneaky Runtz 4-0 5-3 Season VI
2008-09-16 Lucky 13 BATtling Cobras 1-3 2-4 Season VI
2008-09-14 Lords of the Pit Azgorh Ravens 2-2 0-2 Season VI
2008-09-14 Army of Zombies Blackheart Heralds 1-1 2-1 Season VI
2008-09-14 Lords of the Pit no custom badgeThe Journeymen 2-3 4-1 Season VI
2008-09-14 Fourteen Nun Blondes Azgorh Ravens 2-0 7-0 Season VI
2008-09-14 Jungelfeber Elve Elegante 2-2 5-2 Season VI
2008-09-14 Jungelfeber no custom badgeThe Journeymen 3-1 3-3 Season VI
2008-09-14 Fourteen Nun Blondes Elve Elegante 4-3 5-0 Season VI
2008-09-09 Brute Force Grim Rapers 0-3 1-6 Season VI
2008-09-07 Slaves of Succubus Draconian Devils 3-0 2-0 Season VI
2008-09-07 Drunken Rattlers no custom badgeEllyan Reavers 4-0 2-3 Season VI
2008-09-04 Wychwetyl's Troupe BATtling Cobras 1-5 4-1 Season VI
2008-09-03 da Sneaky Runtz Ballistic Angels 2-0 5-1 Season VI
2008-09-02 NeseBlod Morgheim Man Manglers 1-3 1-5 Season VI
2008-09-02 Firey Tigers Blackheart Heralds 5-1 2-2 Season VI
2008-09-02 Blackheart Heralds Firey Tigers 0-4 2-3 Season VI
2008-08-30 Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers Cloaken Runbutters 3-0 6-0 Season VI
2008-08-29 The Journeymen Azgorh Ravens 2-1 1-2 Season VI
2008-08-29 Fourteen Nun Blondes Lords of the Pit 2-2 4-3 Season VI
2008-08-28 BATtling Cobras Lucky 13 2-2 1-1 Season VI
2008-08-28 da Sneaky Runtz Wychwetyl's Troupe 1-5 3-2 Season VI
2008-08-26 The Journeymen Fourteen Nun Blondes 3-4 1-3 Season VI
2008-08-20 Azgorh Ravens no custom badgeThe Journeymen 2-3 2-0 Season VI
2008-08-20 Azgorh Ravens Fourteen Nun Blondes 2-4 1-2 Season VI
2008-08-20 Elve Elegante no custom badgeThe Journeymen 2-2 3-0 Season VI
2008-08-20 Elve Elegante Fourteen Nun Blondes 2-3 1-5 Season VI
2008-08-19 da Sneaky Runtz Lucky 13 2-3 0-3 Season VI
2008-08-17 Jungelfeber Lords of the Pit 2-2 2-1 Season VI
2008-08-15 Allstar Allstars Nun Stop 1-3 0-5 Season VI
2008-08-13 da Sneaky Runtz BATtling Cobras 1-2 4-5 Season VI
2008-08-10 NeseBlod Nun Stop 2-0 2-2 Season VI
2008-07-18 The Journeymen Fourteen Nun Blondes 2-3 0-3 Season V
2008-07-15 Bordellaux Broncos Myklagaard Hounddogs 2-3 1-4 Season V
2008-07-13 Bordellaux Broncos Ratten Kameraten 3-2 0-1 Season V
2008-07-13 Duftham Skulltakers Firey Tigers 1-2 5-0 Season V
2008-07-13 Duftham Skulltakers BATtling Cobras 2-1 6-3 Season V
2008-07-13 Lords of the Pit no custom badgeJungelfeber 4-3 3-2 Season V
2008-07-13 Jungelfeber Bordellaux Broncos 2-3 2-1 Season V
2008-07-13 Brute Force Duftham Skulltakers 0-3 1-2 Season V
2008-07-13 Lords of the Pit Ratten Kameraten 2-3 3-2 Season V
2008-07-11 Bordellaux Broncos no custom badgeThe Journeymen 3-4 0-3 Season V
2008-07-07 Bordellaux Broncos Fourteen Nun Blondes 2-2 0-3 Season V
2008-07-04 Grim Rapers no custom badgeBrute Force 3-1 5-0 Season V
2008-07-02 Triple Pox Brigade Bordellaux Broncos 0-2 1-0 Season V
2008-06-26 Lucky 13 Myklagaard Hounddogs 0-4 3-6 Season V
2008-06-25 da Kruncha Bunch Myklagaard Hounddogs 0-3 4-3 Season V
2008-06-25 Grim Rapers no custom badgeThe Journeymen 4-2 1-1 Season V
2008-06-23 Azgorh Ravens Elve Elegante 2-2 1-1 Season V
2008-06-16 Myklagaard Hounddogs Lucky 13 3-0 4-0 Season V
2008-06-15 Ratten Kameraten Azgorh Ravens 6-2 0-2 Season V
2008-06-13 Ratten Kameraten Elve Elegante 4-3 4-1 Season V
2008-06-04 Triple Pox Brigade no custom badgeBrute Force 2-2 0-2 Season V
2008-05-29 Fourteen Nun Blondes Iron Rock 69'ers 2-2 1-1 Season V
2008-05-25 Myklagaard Hounddogs da Kruncha Bunch 2-0 0-3 Season V
2008-05-17 BATtling Cobras Duftham Skulltakers 1-4 0-9 Season V
2008-05-15 Firey Tigers Wooden Halftree 2-2 4-0 Season V
2008-05-14 Wooden Halftree BATtling Cobras 0-3 2-3 Season V
2008-05-12 Horrid SkinEaters Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers 1-2 0-5 Season V
2008-05-11 BATtling Cobras Cloaken Runbutters 4-1 8-3 Season V
2008-05-06 The Journeymen Zebrano Zephyrs 4-1 1-2 Season V
2008-05-03 Fourteen Nun Blondes Duftham Skulltakers 1-2 3-2 Season V
2008-04-29 Elve Elegante Ratten Kameraten 4-3 3-2 Season V
2008-04-25 Fourteen Nun Blondes no custom badgeThe Journeymen 2-3 2-2 Season V
2008-04-23 Cloaken Runbutters Duftham Skulltakers 3-1 0-2 Season V
2008-04-23 Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers Cloaken Runbutters 1-3 4-2 Season V
2008-04-23 Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers Triple Pox Brigade 2-1 1-2 Season V
2008-04-23 Triple Pox Brigade Duftham Skulltakers 1-0 2-2 Season V
2008-04-20 Duftham Skulltakers no custom badgeBrute Force 3-0 5-0 Season V
2008-04-20 Ratten Kameraten no custom badgeJungelfeber 0-2 5-2 Season V
2008-04-20 Azgorh Ravens Lords of the Pit 3-2 0-1 Season V
2008-04-19 Elve Elegante Lords of the Pit 4-4 2-1 Season V
2008-04-19 Azgorh Ravens no custom badgeJungelfeber 0-2 2-1 Season V
2008-04-19 Fourteen Nun Blondes no custom badgeBrute Force 1-2 0-1 Season V
2008-04-19 Fourteen Nun Blondes no custom badgeSlowly We Rot 2-1 2-2 Season V
2008-04-10 Bordellaux Broncos Grim Rapers 3-0 1-1 Season V
2008-04-08 Brute Force Triple Pox Brigade 1-1 2-1 Season V
2008-04-04 Bordellaux Broncos Fourteen Nun Blondes 4-2 2-2 Season V
2008-04-01 Duftham Skulltakers Fourteen Nun Blondes 0-1 2-2 Season V
2008-03-29 Iron Rock 69'ers Zebrano Zephyrs 0-4 4-3 Season V
2008-03-26 Brute Force Fourteen Nun Blondes 1-2 3-3 Season V
2008-03-22 Bordellaux Broncos Zebrano Zephyrs 4-1 0-0 Season V
2008-03-20 Elve Elegante Azgorh Ravens 2-2 1-1 Season V
2008-03-18 Lucky 13 Myklagaard Hounddogs 0-2 0-6 Season V
2008-03-18 Zebrano Zephyrs no custom badgeBrute Force 3-1 0-1 Season V
2008-03-17 Jungelfeber Lords of the Pit 3-1 4-4 Season V
2008-03-14 Zebrano Zephyrs Iron Rock 69'ers 0-3 1-1 Season V
2008-03-05 Lords of the Pit Salacious Sybarites 1-1 2-1 Season V
2008-03-04 Azgorh Ravens Ratten Kameraten 3-2 4-3 Season V
2008-02-29 Bordellaux Broncos Zebrano Zephyrs 4-4 2-2 Season V
2008-02-24 Ballistic Angels Myklagaard Hounddogs 0-2 0-4 Season V
2008-02-19 Ratten Kameraten Elve Elegante 5-4 0-1 Season V
2008-02-19 da Kruncha Bunch Myklagaard Hounddogs 0-1 5-1 Season V
2008-02-18 Iron Rock 69'ers Triple Pox Brigade 1-2 0-1 Season V
2008-02-13 Iron Rock 69'ers Zebrano Zephyrs 2-1 2-0 Season V
2008-01-31 Purple Bluebirds Wychwetyl's Troupe 2-4 3-0 Season IV
2008-01-30 Ballistic Angels Wychwetyl's Troupe 0-3 0-2 Season IV
2008-01-30 Bordellaux Broncos Ratten Kameraten 2-5 0-1 Season IV
2008-01-27 Salacious Sybarites Grim Rapers 2-2 0-2 Season IV
2008-01-27 Ratten Kameraten Dunkelwald Rammers 2-2 0-3 Season IV
2007-12-20 Salacious Sybarites Elve Elegante 4-2 8-1 Season IV
2007-12-17 Ratten Kameraten no custom badgeJungelfeber 2-4 0-2 Season IV
2007-12-08 Salacious Sybarites Ratten Kameraten 1-2 5-0 Season IV
2007-12-03 Elve Elegante no custom badgeJungelfeber 2-3 0-2 Season IV
2007-11-25 da Kruncha Bunch Purple Bluebirds 2-4 4-2 Season IV
2007-11-24 Hooves of Hashut Myklagaard Hounddogs 1-1 4-2 Season IV
2007-11-21 Azgorh Ravens no custom badgePoshtown Pursesnatchers 0-4 4-4 Season IV
2007-11-20 Iron Rock 69'ers Elve Elegante 2-2 0-2 Season IV
2007-11-19 Bordellaux Broncos Grim Rapers 4-4 1-2 Season IV
2007-11-14 Bordellaux Broncos Dunkelwald Rammers 3-3 0-4 Season IV
2007-11-12 Triple Pox Brigade Azgorh Ravens 0-3 3-2 Season IV
2007-11-06 Dunkelwald Rammers Triple Pox Brigade 1-1 0-3 Season IV
2007-11-02 Salacious Sybarites no custom badgeJungelfeber 1-1 2-2 Season IV
2007-11-02 Triple Pox Brigade Bordellaux Broncos 1-3 3-0 Season IV
2007-10-26 Azgorh Ravens Grim Rapers 1-3 1-2 Season IV
2007-10-23 New Orc Giants Purple Bluebirds 1-2 2-1 Season IV
2007-10-17 Army of Zombies BATtling Cobras 1-2 1-4 Season IV
2007-10-16 Bordellaux Broncos Grim Rapers 2-4 0-1 Season IV
2007-10-14 Wychwetyl's Troupe da Kruncha Bunch 1-2 1-3 Season IV
2007-10-14 Azgorh Ravens Triple Pox Brigade 1-2 0-1 Season IV
2007-10-09 Grim Rapers no custom badgePoshtown Pursesnatchers 1-2 2-4 Season IV
2007-10-08 Triple Pox Brigade no custom badgePoshtown Pursesnatchers 0-1 4-2 Season IV
2007-10-07 Triple Pox Brigade Duftham Skulltakers 0-1 4-2 Season IV
2007-10-07 Elve Elegante Salacious Sybarites 0-2 0-1 Season IV
2007-10-07 BATtling Cobras Cloaken Runbutters 1-5 4-0 Season IV
2007-10-07 Iron Rock 69'ers Salacious Sybarites 0-2 3-1 Season IV
2007-10-06 Myklagaard Hounddogs Slaves of Succubus 3-1 2-5 Season IV
2007-10-04 Lords of the Pit da Sneaky Runtz 4-0 6-1 Season IV
2007-10-04 The Freshmen Hell Pit Reapers 1-3 1-0 Season IV
2007-10-03 Silly Helms Dunkelwald Rammers 2-0 3-1 Season IV
2007-10-03 BATtling Cobras Horrid SkinEaters 2-1 2-3 Season IV
2007-10-02 da Kruncha Bunch New Orc Giants 3-0 5-0 Season IV
2007-10-02 Horrid SkinEaters Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers 2-0 1-3 Season IV
2007-10-01 Dunkelwald Rammers Hell Pit Reapers 0-2 1-1 Season IV
2007-10-01 Hell Pit Reapers no custom badgeOrkland Bonebreakers 3-1 0-3 Season IV
2007-09-30 da Sneaky Runtz Slaves of Succubus 1-0 5-4 Season IV
2007-09-30 Slaves of Succubus Bowl Brothers 1-2 5-0 Season IV
2007-09-30 BATtling Cobras Bowl Brothers 4-1 5-5 Season IV
2007-09-30 Myklagaard Hounddogs Cloaken Runbutters 4-1 7-1 Season IV
2007-09-30 da Sneaky Runtz BATtling Cobras 1-0 8-1 Season IV
2007-09-29 BATtling Cobras Slaves of Succubus 1-1 2-4 Season IV
2007-09-29 Bowl Brothers da Sneaky Runtz 1-0 6-4 Season IV
2007-09-26 Bowl Brothers da Sneaky Runtz 1-2 1-8 Season IV
2007-09-25 Duftham Skulltakers Grim Rapers 2-1 3-2 Season IV
2007-09-25 Ratten Kameraten Iron Rock 69'ers 5-2 1-0 Season IV
2007-09-23 Orkland Bonebreakers Dunkelwald Rammers 0-1 0-0 Season IV
2007-09-23 Orkland Bonebreakers no custom badgePoshtown Pursesnatchers 0-2 1-2 Season IV
2007-09-23 Orkland Bonebreakers Hell Pit Reapers 1-4 1-0 Season IV
2007-09-22 Ballistic Angels da Kruncha Bunch 1-3 2-8 Season IV
2007-09-21 Jungelfeber Lords of the Pit 1-1 3-1 Season IV
2007-09-20 Wychwetyl's Troupe Purple Bluebirds 6-2 4-2 Season IV
2007-09-20 Cloaken Runbutters no custom badgePoshtown Pursesnatchers 2-1 1-2 Season IV
2007-09-18 Jungelfeber Ratten Kameraten 3-2 1-1 Season IV
2007-09-17 Lords of the Pit Elve Elegante 3-3 2-0 Season IV
2007-09-16 Bordellaux Broncos Triple Pox Brigade 3-0 0-4 Season IV
2007-09-16 Bordellaux Broncos Grim Rapers 1-3 0-1 Season IV
2007-09-14 Purple Bluebirds Lucky 13 4-0 3-1 Season IV
2007-09-14 Lords of the Pit Salacious Sybarites 1-3 0-4 Season IV
2007-09-12 da Sneaky Runtz Bowl Brothers 1-3 2-0 Season IV
2007-09-10 Iron Rock 69'ers no custom badgeJungelfeber 0-3 1-0 Season IV
2007-09-09 da Sneaky Runtz Myklagaard Hounddogs 2-2 3-4 Season IV
2007-09-08 Wychwetyl's Troupe New Orc Giants 3-0 0-2 Season IV
2007-09-08 Ballistic Angels Lucky 13 1-1 1-2 Season IV
2007-09-07 Azgorh Ravens Grim Rapers 2-1 1-0 Season IV
2007-09-07 Ratten Kameraten Elve Elegante 4-2 2-2 Season IV
2007-09-02 Grim Rapers Dunkelwald Rammers 2-0 1-0 Season IV
2007-09-02 da Kruncha Bunch Purple Bluebirds 1-5 4-2 Season IV
2007-09-01 Azgorh Ravens Dunkelwald Rammers 0-0 0-2 Season IV
2007-09-01 Triple Pox Brigade Dunkelwald Rammers 1-2 3-1 Season IV
2007-08-30 New Orc Giants BATtling Cobras 3-1 4-1 Season IV
2007-08-29 Azgorh Ravens Triple Pox Brigade 1-1 0-1 Season IV
2007-08-26 da Sneaky Runtz BATtling Cobras 2-3 3-3 Season IV
2007-08-24 Ratten Kameraten Iron Rock 69'ers 3-1 0-0 Season IV
2007-08-22 Bowl Brothers BATtling Cobras 1-0 4-2 Season IV
2007-08-22 New Orc Giants da Sneaky Runtz 2-3 3-1 Season IV
2007-08-15 Purple Bluebirds no custom badgeHooves of Hashut 3-0 1-3 Season III
2007-08-12 Hooves of Hashut Lucky 13 2-1 6-0 Season III
2007-08-09 Wychwetyl's Troupe Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers 2-4 1-8 Season III
2007-08-08 Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers Wychwetyl's Troupe 3-3 7-1 Season III
2007-08-08 Hooves of Hashut Wychwetyl's Troupe 2-0 5-0 Season III
2007-08-08 Lucky 13 Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers 2-1 2-4 Season III
2007-08-03 BATtling Cobras da Sneaky Runtz 3-2 2-3 Season III
2007-08-02 Lucky 13 da Kruncha Bunch 2-2 1-0 Season III
2007-08-02 Lucky 13 Ballistic Angels 2-2 4-3 Season III
2007-07-26 Wychwetyl's Troupe no custom badgeHooves of Hashut 2-2 1-8 Season III
2007-07-25 Hooves of Hashut Lucky 13 1-1 3-0 Season III
2007-07-20 Purple Bluebirds Lords of the Pit 3-2 0-3 Season III
2007-07-20 Elve Elegante Ratten Kameraten 1-4 0-3 Season III
2007-07-20 Lords of the Pit Ratten Kameraten 3-1 4-2 Season III
2007-07-20 Elve Elegante Purple Bluebirds 0-3 1-5 Season III
2007-07-19 Elve Elegante Lords of the Pit 2-3 0-1 Season III
2007-07-18 Jungelfeber BATtling Cobras 2-0 4-1 Season III
2007-07-18 Grim Rapers Slaves of Succubus 2-3 4-1 Season III
2007-07-05 Lords of the Pit Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers 1-3 2-5 Season III
2007-07-05 Ratten Kameraten Purple Bluebirds 3-1 2-3 Season III
2007-07-05 Slaves of Succubus BATtling Cobras 2-0 5-0 Season III
2007-07-04 BATtling Cobras Slaves of Succubus 3-0 4-3 Season III
2007-07-04 Duftham Skulltakers Purple Bluebirds 1-5 1-3 Season III
2007-07-04 Duftham Skulltakers Lords of the Pit 3-0 5-1 Season III
2007-07-03 Elve Elegante Purple Bluebirds 0-4 1-3 Season III
2007-07-01 Duftham Skulltakers Elve Elegante 1-2 0-1 Season III
2007-07-01 Duftham Skulltakers Ratten Kameraten 2-4 0-1 Season III
2007-06-30 BATtling Cobras da Kruncha Bunch 0-3 1-2 Season III
2007-06-29 BATtling Cobras Red Sons of Oldman 4-0 1-5 Season III
2007-06-28 Wychwetyl's Troupe Lucky 13 5-2 4-0 Season III
2007-06-27 Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers Ballistic Angels 3-1 5-1 Season III
2007-06-27 Slaves of Succubus no custom badgeJungelfeber 1-4 1-1 Season III
2007-06-26 Ballistic Angels no custom badgeHooves of Hashut 0-2 1-0 Season III
2007-06-13 Hooves of Hashut Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers 0-1 0-4 Season III
2007-06-12 Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers Lucky 13 0-1 4-4 Season III
2007-06-12 Ketchup Maniacs da Kruncha Bunch 1-4 1-1 Season III
2007-06-10 Lords of the Pit Ballistic Angels 2-0 5-6 Season III
2007-06-06 Ketchup Maniacs BATtling Cobras 5-1 4-2 Season III
2007-06-03 BATtling Cobras da Kruncha Bunch 2-3 1-3 Season III
2007-06-02 Ratten Kameraten Lords of the Pit 1-2 1-5 Season III
2007-06-01 Elve Elegante Ratten Kameraten 5-2 4-0 Season III
2007-05-26 da Kruncha Bunch Bowl Brothers 1-1 2-1 Season III
2007-05-20 Lords of the Pit Purple Bluebirds 2-3 2-3 Season III
2007-05-16 Myklagaard Hounddogs no custom badgeHooves of Hashut 3-1 2-0 Season II
2007-05-16 Ballistic Angels Lucky 13 3-2 4-0 Season II
2007-05-15 Lucky 13 no custom badgeHooves of Hashut 3-4 2-2 Season II
2007-05-15 Ballistic Angels Myklagaard Hounddogs 0-1 2-3 Season II
2007-05-05 Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers Ballistic Angels 2-0 1-2 Season II
2007-05-04 Hooves of Hashut Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers 0-2 0-3 Season II
2007-05-03 Wychwetyl's Troupe Myklagaard Hounddogs 1-3 2-1 Season II
2007-05-02 Hooves of Hashut Red Sons of Oldman 2-0 3-1 Season II
2007-04-19 Lucky 13 Ballistic Angels 3-0 3-2 Season II
2007-04-19 Purple Bluebirds Lucky 13 4-0 3-3 Season II
2007-04-11 Purple Bluebirds no custom badgeHooves of Hashut 2-2 2-3 Season II
2007-04-09 Wychwetyl's Troupe no custom badgeHooves of Hashut 2-2 2-3 Season II
2007-04-08 Lords of the Pit Myklagaard Hounddogs 2-1 0-1 Season II
2007-04-07 Slaves of Succubus Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers 2-0 2-0 Season II
2007-04-07 Duftham Skulltakers Elve Elegante 1-3 1-1 Season II
2007-04-04 Duftham Skulltakers Cloaken Runbutters 2-1 5-0 Season II
2007-04-03 Slaves of Succubus Myklagaard Hounddogs 0-4 1-5 Season II
2007-04-03 Lords of the Pit Purple Bluebirds 1-3 3-3 Season II
2007-04-03 Cloaken Runbutters Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers 0-1 1-8 Season II
2007-03-29 Ballistic Angels Wychwetyl's Troupe 1-3 0-0 Season II
2007-03-28 Red Sons of Oldman Triple Pox Brigade 0-2 2-0 Season II
2007-03-28 Myklagaard Hounddogs Lucky 13 3-2 6-0 Season II
2007-03-22 Wychwetyl's Troupe Purple Bluebirds 2-2 0-0 Season II
2007-03-21 Hooves of Hashut Lucky 13 1-2 3-2 Season II
2007-03-17 Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers Triple Pox Brigade 0-1 0-1 Season II
2007-03-03 Ballistic Angels Lucky 13 0-2 1-3 Season II
2007-02-27 Purple Bluebirds Ballistic Angels 2-1 1-1 Season II
2007-02-27 Viking Kommandos Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers 0-2 0-3 Season II
2007-02-27 Hooves of Hashut Myklagaard Hounddogs 0-1 2-0 Season II
2007-02-21 Ballistic Angels Lords of the Pit 2-0 3-2 Season II
2007-02-19 Purple Bluebirds Slaves of Succubus 1-2 0-3 Season II
2007-02-18 Elve Elegante no custom badgeHooves of Hashut 0-1 0-0 Speed Boosta Cup
2007-02-18 Myklagaard Hounddogs Ballistic Angels 1-1 4-6 Season II
2007-02-18 Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers Lords of the Pit 0-1 3-2 Speed Boosta Cup
2007-02-17 Hooves of Hashut Kadrin Kazad Nutcrackers 1-2 0-2 Speed Boosta Cup
2007-02-17 Elve Elegante Lords of the Pit 0-2 2-1 Speed Boosta Cup